Традиционные эстафетные соревнования
по спортивному ориентированию
Дубравушка 2021
05.09.2021

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
ДЕНЬ 2



OPEN 1, 23 КП, 7300 м

№п/п  Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                     Квал  Номер ГР   Результат   Место   1 ( 70 )       2 ( 64 )       3 ( 33 )       4 ( 37 )       5 ( 38 )       6 ( 41 )       7 ( 42 )       8 ( 44 )       9 ( 46 )       10 ( 35 )      11 ( 51 )      12 ( 67 )      13 ( 63 )      14 ( 60 )      15 ( 50 )      16 ( 72 )      17 ( 59 )      18 ( 58 )      19 ( 57 )      20 ( 56 )      21 ( 55 )      22 ( 54 )      23 ( 90 )   
   1  Барышников Сергей         Арина               КМС   506  1984  00:43:58     1    00:00:36( 1 )  00:04:24( 1 )  00:02:17( 1 )  00:02:42( 1 )  00:01:36( 1 )  00:01:37( 1 )  00:01:54( 2 )  00:02:23( 1 )  00:02:28( 2 )  00:01:38( 1 )  00:04:10( 2 )  00:01:37( 1 )  00:05:27( 1 )  00:01:53( 1 )  00:01:02( 2 )  00:00:56( 1 )  00:01:03( 3 )  00:00:30( 1 )  00:00:32( 1 )  00:00:28( 1 )  00:01:14( 1 )  00:00:37( 1 )  00:02:32( 1 )  00:00:22( 1 )  
                                                                                       00:00:36( 1 )  00:05:00( 1 )  00:07:17( 1 )  00:09:59( 1 )  00:11:35( 1 )  00:13:12( 1 )  00:15:06( 1 )  00:17:29( 1 )  00:19:57( 1 )  00:21:35( 1 )  00:25:45( 1 )  00:27:22( 1 )  00:32:49( 1 )  00:34:42( 1 )  00:35:44( 1 )  00:36:40( 1 )  00:37:43( 1 )  00:38:13( 1 )  00:38:45( 1 )  00:39:13( 1 )  00:40:27( 1 )  00:41:04( 1 )  00:43:36( 1 )  00:43:58( 1 )  
   2  Матясов Михаил            .                         600  1998  00:58:00     2    00:01:14( 6 )  00:08:20(12 )  00:02:54( 2 )  00:07:22( 9 )  00:02:10( 2 )  00:01:37( 2 )  00:01:50( 1 )  00:02:31( 2 )  00:02:23( 1 )  00:01:48( 2 )  00:03:38( 1 )  00:01:49( 2 )  00:07:05( 5 )  00:02:16( 2 )  00:00:59( 1 )  00:02:15(11 )  00:01:02( 2 )  00:00:34( 2 )  00:00:39( 2 )  00:00:31( 2 )  00:01:16( 2 )  00:00:45( 4 )  00:02:35( 2 )  00:00:27( 2 )  
                                                                                       00:01:14( 6 )  00:09:34(12 )  00:12:28( 8 )  00:19:50( 9 )  00:22:00( 7 )  00:23:37( 5 )  00:25:27( 5 )  00:27:58( 5 )  00:30:21( 4 )  00:32:09( 4 )  00:35:47( 3 )  00:37:36( 2 )  00:44:41( 3 )  00:46:57( 3 )  00:47:56( 2 )  00:50:11( 3 )  00:51:13( 3 )  00:51:47( 3 )  00:52:26( 3 )  00:52:57( 3 )  00:54:13( 2 )  00:54:58( 2 )  00:57:33( 2 )  00:58:00( 2 )  
   3  Самошин Илья              СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ     II    516  1976  00:58:27     3    00:00:59( 3 )  00:05:53( 6 )  00:02:56( 3 )  00:04:05( 4 )  00:02:31( 7 )  00:02:10( 3 )  00:02:42( 5 )  00:03:33( 6 )  00:03:00( 4 )  00:02:25( 6 )  00:05:09( 4 )  00:02:13( 5 )  00:06:42( 2 )  00:02:29( 3 )  00:01:11( 3 )  00:01:19( 3 )  00:01:14( 6 )  00:00:42( 3 )  00:00:49( 6 )  00:00:41( 5 )  00:01:41( 5 )  00:00:46( 5 )  00:02:50( 4 )  00:00:27( 3 )  
                                                                                       00:00:59( 3 )  00:06:52( 4 )  00:09:48( 3 )  00:13:53( 3 )  00:16:24( 3 )  00:18:34( 3 )  00:21:16( 3 )  00:24:49( 3 )  00:27:49( 3 )  00:30:14( 3 )  00:35:23( 2 )  00:37:36( 3 )  00:44:18( 2 )  00:46:47( 2 )  00:47:58( 3 )  00:49:17( 2 )  00:50:31( 2 )  00:51:13( 2 )  00:52:02( 2 )  00:52:43( 2 )  00:54:24( 3 )  00:55:10( 3 )  00:58:00( 3 )  00:58:27( 3 )  
   4  Гусев Алексей             Поволжье СПОРТ      МС    515  1984  01:02:23     4    00:00:53( 2 )  00:05:27( 2 )  00:03:05( 4 )  00:03:47( 3 )  00:02:14( 3 )  00:02:15( 4 )  00:02:41( 4 )  00:03:13( 4 )  00:02:49( 3 )  00:02:09( 3 )  00:07:21(10 )  00:02:08( 4 )  00:07:47( 7 )  00:02:42( 5 )  00:01:22( 5 )  00:01:12( 2 )  00:01:15( 7 )  00:01:04(11 )  00:00:43( 3 )  00:02:15(12 )  00:01:37( 4 )  00:00:44( 3 )  00:03:02( 5 )  00:00:38(10 )  
                                                                                       00:00:53( 2 )  00:06:20( 2 )  00:09:25( 2 )  00:13:12( 2 )  00:15:26( 2 )  00:17:41( 2 )  00:20:22( 2 )  00:23:35( 2 )  00:26:24( 2 )  00:28:33( 2 )  00:35:54( 4 )  00:38:02( 4 )  00:45:49( 4 )  00:48:31( 4 )  00:49:53( 4 )  00:51:05( 4 )  00:52:20( 4 )  00:53:24( 4 )  00:54:07( 4 )  00:56:22( 4 )  00:57:59( 4 )  00:58:43( 4 )  01:01:45( 4 )  01:02:23( 4 )  
   5  Слотин Вадим              Арина               II    505  1967  01:06:36     5    00:01:15( 7 )  00:06:53(11 )  00:03:05( 5 )  00:08:12(10 )  00:02:22( 5 )  00:02:31( 7 )  00:02:44( 6 )  00:03:10( 3 )  00:03:10( 5 )  00:02:28( 8 )  00:06:49( 9 )  00:02:18( 6 )  00:06:50( 3 )  00:02:34( 4 )  00:01:18( 4 )  00:01:20( 5 )  00:01:12( 4 )  00:00:47( 5 )  00:00:55( 9 )  00:00:37( 3 )  00:01:35( 3 )  00:00:53( 9 )  00:03:10( 9 )  00:00:28( 5 )  
                                                                                       00:01:15( 7 )  00:08:08( 8 )  00:11:13( 5 )  00:19:25( 7 )  00:21:47( 6 )  00:24:18( 7 )  00:27:02( 7 )  00:30:12( 7 )  00:33:22( 5 )  00:35:50( 5 )  00:42:39( 6 )  00:44:57( 6 )  00:51:47( 6 )  00:54:21( 6 )  00:55:39( 6 )  00:56:59( 5 )  00:58:11( 5 )  00:58:58( 5 )  00:59:53( 5 )  01:00:30( 5 )  01:02:05( 5 )  01:02:58( 5 )  01:06:08( 5 )  01:06:36( 5 )  
   6  Смирнов Игорь             Нижегородский район II    513  1966  01:07:05     6    00:01:04( 5 )  00:05:51( 5 )  00:03:15( 6 )  00:08:38(11 )  00:02:37( 9 )  00:02:29( 6 )  00:02:36( 3 )  00:03:33( 7 )  00:03:37( 6 )  00:02:19( 5 )  00:05:04( 3 )  00:03:10(11 )  00:06:56( 4 )  00:03:01( 8 )  00:01:26( 6 )  00:01:30( 6 )  00:01:12( 5 )  00:00:50( 8 )  00:00:49( 7 )  00:00:43( 9 )  00:01:50( 7 )  00:00:51( 7 )  00:03:09( 7 )  00:00:35( 7 )  
                                                                                       00:01:04( 5 )  00:06:55( 5 )  00:10:10( 4 )  00:18:48( 5 )  00:21:25( 5 )  00:23:54( 6 )  00:26:30( 6 )  00:30:03( 6 )  00:33:40( 6 )  00:35:59( 6 )  00:41:03( 5 )  00:44:13( 5 )  00:51:09( 5 )  00:54:10( 5 )  00:55:36( 5 )  00:57:06( 6 )  00:58:18( 6 )  00:59:08( 6 )  00:59:57( 6 )  01:00:40( 6 )  01:02:30( 6 )  01:03:21( 6 )  01:06:30( 6 )  01:07:05( 6 )  
   7  Николаев Александр        ВЛАДИМИР- ВЕТЕРАН   I     510  1956  01:08:41     7    00:01:00( 4 )  00:05:46( 4 )  00:04:31( 9 )  00:04:43( 6 )  00:02:30( 6 )  00:02:24( 5 )  00:02:50( 7 )  00:03:32( 5 )  00:08:11(11 )  00:02:32(10 )  00:05:13( 5 )  00:02:33( 8 )  00:07:27( 6 )  00:02:56( 6 )  00:01:28( 7 )  00:01:19( 4 )  00:01:22( 8 )  00:00:44( 4 )  00:00:44( 4 )  00:00:37( 4 )  00:01:46( 6 )  00:00:50( 6 )  00:03:06( 6 )  00:00:37( 9 )  
                                                                                       00:01:00( 4 )  00:06:46( 3 )  00:11:17( 6 )  00:16:00( 4 )  00:18:30( 4 )  00:20:54( 4 )  00:23:44( 4 )  00:27:16( 4 )  00:35:27( 7 )  00:37:59( 7 )  00:43:12( 7 )  00:45:45( 7 )  00:53:12( 7 )  00:56:08( 7 )  00:57:36( 7 )  00:58:55( 7 )  01:00:17( 7 )  01:01:01( 7 )  01:01:45( 7 )  01:02:22( 7 )  01:04:08( 7 )  01:04:58( 7 )  01:08:04( 7 )  01:08:41( 7 )  
   8  Глебычев Кирилл           НН Саров            I     514  2005  01:18:37     8    00:01:47(11 )  00:05:31( 3 )  00:09:21(12 )  00:03:38( 2 )  00:02:17( 4 )  00:02:37( 8 )  00:03:09( 9 )  00:03:41( 8 )  00:08:30(12 )  00:04:07(12 )  00:05:24( 6 )  00:02:20( 7 )  00:09:19( 9 )  00:02:58( 7 )  00:01:42(11 )  00:01:37( 9 )  00:01:28( 9 )  00:00:51( 9 )  00:00:49( 8 )  00:00:42( 7 )  00:02:23(12 )  00:00:42( 2 )  00:03:09( 8 )  00:00:35( 8 )  
                                                                                       00:01:47(11 )  00:07:18( 6 )  00:16:39(12 )  00:20:17(11 )  00:22:34( 8 )  00:25:11( 8 )  00:28:20( 8 )  00:32:01( 8 )  00:40:31( 8 )  00:44:38(10 )  00:50:02( 8 )  00:52:22( 8 )  01:01:41( 8 )  01:04:39( 8 )  01:06:21( 8 )  01:07:58( 8 )  01:09:26( 8 )  01:10:17( 8 )  01:11:06( 8 )  01:11:48( 8 )  01:14:11( 8 )  01:14:53( 8 )  01:18:02( 8 )  01:18:37( 8 )  
   9  Жженова Татьяна           Арина               II    504  1992  01:20:19     9    00:01:32( 9 )  00:06:48(10 )  00:03:28( 7 )  00:13:25(12 )  00:02:35( 8 )  00:02:45( 9 )  00:03:02( 8 )  00:03:53( 9 )  00:04:11( 9 )  00:02:30( 9 )  00:06:12( 8 )  00:02:47(10 )  00:08:38( 8 )  00:04:23(12 )  00:01:37(10 )  00:01:34( 7 )  00:01:32(11 )  00:00:49( 7 )  00:00:48( 5 )  00:00:42( 8 )  00:01:54( 8 )  00:00:52( 8 )  00:03:44(11 )  00:00:38(11 )  
                                                                                       00:01:32( 9 )  00:08:20(10 )  00:11:48( 7 )  00:25:13(12 )  00:27:48(11 )  00:30:33(11 )  00:33:35(11 )  00:37:28(11 )  00:41:39(10 )  00:44:09( 8 )  00:50:21( 9 )  00:53:08( 9 )  01:01:46( 9 )  01:06:09( 9 )  01:07:46( 9 )  01:09:20( 9 )  01:10:52( 9 )  01:11:41( 9 )  01:12:29( 9 )  01:13:11( 9 )  01:15:05( 9 )  01:15:57( 9 )  01:19:41( 9 )  01:20:19( 9 )  
  10  Палутина Светлана         КСО Арина           III   511  1965  01:28:17     10   00:02:03(12 )  00:06:42( 9 )  00:04:41(10 )  00:05:53( 8 )  00:04:09(11 )  00:02:47(10 )  00:07:08(12 )  00:04:03(10 )  00:03:55( 8 )  00:03:16(11 )  00:09:12(12 )  00:06:08(12 )  00:09:20(10 )  00:03:40(11 )  00:01:51(12 )  00:01:36( 8 )  00:01:33(12 )  00:00:51(10 )  00:00:55(10 )  00:00:52(11 )  00:02:02(10 )  00:01:14(11 )  00:03:41(10 )  00:00:45(12 )  
                                                                                       00:02:03(12 )  00:08:45(11 )  00:13:26( 9 )  00:19:19( 6 )  00:23:28(10 )  00:26:15( 9 )  00:33:23(10 )  00:37:26(10 )  00:41:21( 9 )  00:44:37( 9 )  00:53:49(10 )  00:59:57(10 )  01:09:17(10 )  01:12:57(10 )  01:14:48(10 )  01:16:24(10 )  01:17:57(10 )  01:18:48(10 )  01:19:43(10 )  01:20:35(10 )  01:22:37(10 )  01:23:51(10 )  01:27:32(10 )  01:28:17(10 )  
  11  Белова Валентина          .                         585  1992  01:38:11     11   00:01:44(10 )  00:06:27( 8 )  00:06:41(11 )  00:04:55( 7 )  00:03:07(10 )  00:03:28(13 )  00:03:20(10 )  00:04:19(11 )  00:21:08(13 )  00:02:27( 7 )  00:07:44(11 )  00:02:07( 3 )  00:09:57(11 )  00:03:32( 9 )  00:01:33( 8 )  00:01:48(10 )  00:01:31(10 )  00:00:48( 6 )  00:02:54(12 )  00:00:43(10 )  00:02:22(11 )  00:01:11(10 )  00:03:53(12 )  00:00:32( 6 )  
                                                                                       00:01:44(10 )  00:08:11( 9 )  00:14:52(10 )  00:19:47( 8 )  00:22:54( 9 )  00:26:22(10 )  00:29:42( 9 )  00:34:01( 9 )  00:55:09(11 )  00:57:36(11 )  01:05:20(11 )  01:07:27(11 )  01:17:24(11 )  01:20:56(11 )  01:22:29(11 )  01:24:17(11 )  01:25:48(11 )  01:26:36(11 )  01:29:30(11 )  01:30:13(11 )  01:32:35(11 )  01:33:46(11 )  01:37:39(11 )  01:38:11(11 )  
  12  Анисимов Юрий             Дзержинск, лично          501  1991  01:53:43     12   00:02:59(13 )  00:08:38(13 )  00:03:56( 8 )  00:04:31( 5 )  00:34:05(13 )  00:03:27(12 )  00:04:04(11 )  00:04:36(12 )  00:03:41( 7 )  00:02:18( 4 )  00:05:25( 7 )  00:02:36( 9 )  00:09:59(12 )  00:03:35(10 )  00:01:33( 9 )  00:07:31(12 )  00:00:55( 1 )  00:01:04(12 )  00:01:37(11 )  00:00:41( 6 )  00:01:59( 9 )  00:01:17(12 )  00:02:49( 3 )  00:00:27( 4 )  
                                                                                       00:02:59(13 )  00:11:37(13 )  00:15:33(11 )  00:20:04(10 )  00:54:09(13 )  00:57:36(13 )  01:01:40(13 )  01:06:16(13 )  01:09:57(13 )  01:12:15(12 )  01:17:40(12 )  01:20:16(12 )  01:30:15(12 )  01:33:50(12 )  01:35:23(12 )  01:42:54(12 )  01:43:49(12 )  01:44:53(12 )  01:46:30(12 )  01:47:11(12 )  01:49:10(12 )  01:50:27(12 )  01:53:16(12 )  01:53:43(12 )  
  13  Hendriks Michael          Купер Утес                512  1984  п.3.13.12.2       00:01:25( 8 )  00:06:01( 7 )  00:13:47(13 )  00:17:03(13 )  00:04:09(12 )  00:03:11(11 )  00:09:46(13 )  00:07:53(13 )  00:05:07(10 )  
                                                                                       00:01:25( 8 )  00:07:26( 7 )  00:21:13(13 )  00:38:16(13 )  00:42:25(12 )  00:45:36(12 )  00:55:22(12 )  01:03:15(12 )  01:08:22(12 )  
  14  Язовцев Станислав         .                         601  2008  п.3.13.12.2       00:03:56(14 )  00:14:28(14 )  
                                                                                       00:03:56(14 )  00:18:24(14 )  



OPEN 2, 19 КП, 6600 м

№п/п  Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                     Квал  Номер ГР   Результат   Место   1 ( 64 )       2 ( 34 )       3 ( 35 )       4 ( 42 )       5 ( 41 )       6 ( 39 )       7 ( 49 )       8 ( 51 )       9 ( 52 )       10 ( 53 )      11 ( 63 )      12 ( 71 )      13 ( 54 )      14 ( 57 )      15 ( 58 )      16 ( 59 )      17 ( 72 )      18 ( 61 )      19 ( 90 )   
   1  Сипиков Евгений           Арина               III   523  1982  00:56:29     1    00:04:32( 1 )  00:09:37( 8 )  00:01:55( 1 )  00:04:09( 1 )  00:02:18( 1 )  00:02:34( 1 )  00:03:55( 1 )  00:03:17( 1 )  00:02:28( 1 )  00:02:27( 3 )  00:04:58( 3 )  00:01:49( 5 )  00:02:54( 3 )  00:02:12( 4 )  00:00:48( 3 )  00:00:44( 3 )  00:01:23( 5 )  00:02:36( 5 )  00:01:19( 4 )  00:00:34( 4 )  
                                                                                       00:04:32( 1 )  00:14:09( 4 )  00:16:04( 2 )  00:20:13( 1 )  00:22:31( 1 )  00:25:05( 1 )  00:29:00( 1 )  00:32:17( 1 )  00:34:45( 1 )  00:37:12( 2 )  00:42:10( 3 )  00:43:59( 3 )  00:46:53( 3 )  00:49:05( 3 )  00:49:53( 3 )  00:50:37( 3 )  00:52:00( 3 )  00:54:36( 3 )  00:55:55( 3 )  00:56:29( 3 )  
   2  Курюкин Егор              СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова   I     531  2006  01:03:19     2    00:04:49( 2 )  00:04:30( 1 )  00:02:16( 2 )  00:09:04( 9 )  00:02:22( 2 )  00:04:54( 5 )  00:04:03( 2 )  00:03:35( 2 )  00:04:48( 5 )  00:02:08( 2 )  00:05:36( 4 )  00:01:27( 4 )  00:05:14( 9 )  00:02:08( 3 )  00:00:51( 4 )  00:01:05( 4 )  00:01:00( 3 )  00:01:57( 3 )  00:01:11( 3 )  00:00:21( 3 )  
                                                                                       00:04:49( 2 )  00:09:19( 1 )  00:11:35( 1 )  00:20:39( 2 )  00:23:01( 2 )  00:27:55( 2 )  00:31:58( 2 )  00:35:33( 2 )  00:40:21( 2 )  00:42:29( 3 )  00:48:05( 4 )  00:49:32( 4 )  00:54:46( 4 )  00:56:54( 4 )  00:57:45( 4 )  00:58:50( 4 )  00:59:50( 4 )  01:01:47( 4 )  01:02:58( 4 )  01:03:19( 4 )  
   3  Святов Владимир           Нижний Новгород, личКМС   519  1949  01:07:29     3    00:05:38( 3 )  00:08:17( 6 )  00:03:11( 4 )  00:05:13( 2 )  00:02:53( 3 )  00:03:33( 3 )  00:04:52( 3 )  00:05:04( 6 )  00:03:29( 2 )  00:03:15( 6 )  00:06:06( 5 )  00:02:14( 7 )  00:03:33( 4 )  00:02:34( 5 )  00:00:56( 5 )  00:01:05( 5 )  00:01:21( 4 )  00:02:16( 4 )  00:01:24( 5 )  00:00:35( 5 )  
                                                                                       00:05:38( 3 )  00:13:55( 2 )  00:17:06( 4 )  00:22:19( 3 )  00:25:12( 3 )  00:28:45( 3 )  00:33:37( 3 )  00:38:41( 3 )  00:42:10( 3 )  00:45:25( 4 )  00:51:31( 5 )  00:53:45( 5 )  00:57:18( 5 )  00:59:52( 5 )  01:00:48( 5 )  01:01:53( 5 )  01:03:14( 5 )  01:05:30( 5 )  01:06:54( 5 )  01:07:29( 5 )  
   4  Копичникова Ася           .                         583  1981  01:15:49     4    00:06:38( 5 )  00:07:26( 3 )  00:02:47( 3 )  00:06:44( 4 )  00:04:03( 6 )  00:04:30( 4 )  00:05:22( 5 )  00:04:19( 4 )  00:04:09( 3 )  00:02:54( 4 )  00:08:15(10 )  00:01:52( 6 )  00:03:48( 5 )  00:02:39( 6 )  00:01:01( 7 )  00:02:48(13 )  00:01:25( 6 )  00:03:08( 6 )  00:01:24( 6 )  00:00:37( 6 )  
                                                                                       00:06:38( 5 )  00:14:04( 3 )  00:16:51( 3 )  00:23:35( 4 )  00:27:38( 4 )  00:32:08( 5 )  00:37:30( 5 )  00:41:49( 5 )  00:45:58( 4 )  00:48:52( 5 )  00:57:07( 6 )  00:58:59( 6 )  01:02:47( 6 )  01:05:26( 6 )  01:06:27( 6 )  01:09:15( 6 )  01:10:40( 6 )  01:13:48( 6 )  01:15:12( 6 )  01:15:49( 6 )  
   5  Соловьев Алексей          ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иванов      529  1982  01:27:12     5    00:07:34( 7 )  00:08:13( 5 )  00:04:14( 9 )  00:07:40( 6 )  00:04:08( 7 )  00:05:07( 6 )  00:07:27( 8 )  00:05:53( 7 )  00:04:48( 6 )  00:03:55(10 )  00:07:17( 7 )  00:02:37(11 )  00:04:09( 6 )  00:03:54(11 )  00:01:08( 9 )  00:01:16( 6 )  00:02:07(12 )  00:03:26( 9 )  00:01:32( 8 )  00:00:47(11 )  
                                                                                       00:07:34( 7 )  00:15:47( 6 )  00:20:01( 6 )  00:27:41( 6 )  00:31:49( 6 )  00:36:56( 6 )  00:44:23( 6 )  00:50:16( 6 )  00:55:04( 5 )  00:58:59( 6 )  01:06:16( 7 )  01:08:53( 7 )  01:13:02( 7 )  01:16:56( 7 )  01:18:04( 7 )  01:19:20( 7 )  01:21:27( 7 )  01:24:53( 7 )  01:26:25( 7 )  01:27:12( 7 )  
   6  Шарова Александра         НН Саров                  528  1952  01:43:17     6    00:10:17(12 )  00:09:47( 9 )  00:03:38( 6 )  00:08:51( 8 )  00:05:39(12 )  00:09:32(11 )  00:07:10( 7 )  00:06:04( 8 )  00:05:19( 8 )  00:03:38( 7 )  00:08:09( 9 )  00:02:26(10 )  00:05:37(12 )  00:04:34(13 )  00:01:18(13 )  00:01:28(10 )  00:01:37( 8 )  00:05:14(13 )  00:02:06(12 )  00:00:53(13 )  
                                                                                       00:10:17(12 )  00:20:04( 9 )  00:23:42( 7 )  00:32:33( 9 )  00:38:12( 9 )  00:47:44( 7 )  00:54:54( 7 )  01:00:58( 7 )  01:06:17( 6 )  01:09:55( 7 )  01:18:04( 8 )  01:20:30( 8 )  01:26:07( 8 )  01:30:41( 8 )  01:31:59( 8 )  01:33:27( 8 )  01:35:04( 8 )  01:40:18( 8 )  01:42:24( 8 )  01:43:17( 8 )  
   7  Гусев Денис               СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ           530  1972  01:44:35     7    00:12:50(14 )  00:07:09( 2 )  00:03:48( 8 )  00:08:20( 7 )  00:04:16( 8 )  00:15:21(13 )  00:06:51( 6 )  00:06:57(10 )  00:05:02( 7 )  00:03:43( 9 )  00:08:35(11 )  00:02:17( 8 )  00:06:01(13 )  00:04:05(12 )  00:00:59( 6 )  00:01:26( 8 )  00:01:29( 7 )  00:03:12( 7 )  00:01:33(10 )  00:00:41( 7 )  
                                                                                       00:12:50(14 )  00:19:59( 8 )  00:23:47( 8 )  00:32:07( 8 )  00:36:23( 7 )  00:51:44( 9 )  00:58:35( 9 )  01:05:32(10 )  01:10:34( 8 )  01:14:17( 8 )  01:22:52( 9 )  01:25:09( 9 )  01:31:10( 9 )  01:35:15( 9 )  01:36:14( 9 )  01:37:40( 9 )  01:39:09( 9 )  01:42:21( 9 )  01:43:54( 9 )  01:44:35( 9 )  
   8  Строкина Мария            Сосновый дебош      III   532  1982  01:56:10     8    00:09:18(10 )  00:19:13(13 )  00:06:33(13 )  00:10:37(11 )  00:05:17(11 )  00:08:48(10 )  00:08:22(11 )  00:07:40(11 )  00:06:45(11 )  00:03:39( 8 )  00:07:46( 8 )  00:02:38(12 )  00:04:19( 7 )  00:03:39( 7 )  00:01:04( 8 )  00:01:26( 9 )  00:02:05(10 )  00:04:28(11 )  00:01:43(11 )  00:00:50(12 )  
                                                                                       00:09:18(10 )  00:28:31(13 )  00:35:04(13 )  00:45:41(11 )  00:50:58(11 )  00:59:46(11 )  01:08:08(11 )  01:15:48(11 )  01:22:33(10 )  01:26:12(11 )  01:33:58(10 )  01:36:36(10 )  01:40:55(10 )  01:44:34(10 )  01:45:38(10 )  01:47:04(10 )  01:49:09(10 )  01:53:37(10 )  01:55:20(10 )  01:56:10(10 )  
   9  Силантьев Олег            ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова III   524  2007  01:56:56     9    00:08:15( 9 )  00:08:06( 4 )  00:19:31(14 )  00:15:07(13 )  00:03:53( 5 )  00:05:29( 8 )  00:08:49(12 )  00:09:34(13 )  00:04:25( 4 )  00:05:03(12 )  00:07:10( 6 )  00:01:15( 3 )  00:05:32(10 )  00:03:52(10 )  00:01:08(10 )  00:01:28(11 )  00:02:40(13 )  00:03:33(10 )  00:01:25( 7 )  00:00:41( 8 )  
                                                                                       00:08:15( 9 )  00:16:21( 7 )  00:35:52(14 )  00:50:59(13 )  00:54:52(12 )  01:00:21(12 )  01:09:10(12 )  01:18:44(12 )  01:23:09(11 )  01:28:12(12 )  01:35:22(11 )  01:36:37(11 )  01:42:09(11 )  01:46:01(11 )  01:47:09(11 )  01:48:37(11 )  01:51:17(11 )  01:54:50(11 )  01:56:15(11 )  01:56:56(11 )  
  10  Соколова Ольга            ПОЛЕТ, ФСО                581  1967  02:00:59     10   00:09:23(11 )  00:11:54(10 )  00:03:44( 7 )  00:06:58( 5 )  00:05:03( 9 )  00:12:46(12 )  00:08:20(10 )  00:06:15( 9 )  00:05:59( 9 )  00:14:48(13 )  00:11:38(13 )  00:02:56(13 )  00:04:59( 8 )  00:03:46( 9 )  00:01:10(12 )  00:01:46(12 )  00:02:06(11 )  00:04:35(12 )  00:02:07(13 )  00:00:46(10 )  
                                                                                       00:09:23(11 )  00:21:17(10 )  00:25:01( 9 )  00:31:59( 7 )  00:37:02( 8 )  00:49:48( 8 )  00:58:08( 8 )  01:04:23( 8 )  01:10:22( 7 )  01:25:10(10 )  01:36:48(12 )  01:39:44(12 )  01:44:43(12 )  01:48:29(12 )  01:49:39(12 )  01:51:25(12 )  01:53:31(12 )  01:58:06(12 )  02:00:13(12 )  02:00:59(12 )  
  11  Залялова Анжелика         Стародумов          Iю    533  2006  02:11:44     11   00:07:17( 6 )  00:15:01(11 )  00:05:52(11 )  00:27:34(14 )  00:08:56(13 )  00:05:22( 7 )  00:11:08(13 )  00:07:44(12 )  00:06:18(10 )  00:04:12(11 )  00:11:07(12 )  00:02:20( 9 )  00:05:34(11 )  00:03:39( 8 )  00:01:08(11 )  00:01:18( 7 )  00:01:49( 9 )  00:03:12( 8 )  00:01:32( 9 )  00:00:41( 9 )  
                                                                                       00:07:17( 6 )  00:22:18(11 )  00:28:10(10 )  00:55:44(14 )  01:04:40(14 )  01:10:02(13 )  01:21:10(13 )  01:28:54(13 )  01:35:12(12 )  01:39:24(13 )  01:50:31(13 )  01:52:51(13 )  01:58:25(13 )  02:02:04(13 )  02:03:12(13 )  02:04:30(13 )  02:06:19(13 )  02:09:31(13 )  02:11:03(13 )  02:11:44(13 )  
  12  Шаров Александр           НН Саров                  527  1952  п.3.13.12.2       00:10:29(13 )  00:19:54(14 )  00:04:34(10 )  00:10:49(12 )  00:12:18(14 )  00:31:48(14 )  00:15:51(14 )  00:09:41(14 )  00:12:02(13 )  
                                                                                       00:10:29(13 )  00:30:23(14 )  00:34:57(12 )  00:45:46(12 )  00:58:04(13 )  01:29:52(14 )  01:45:43(14 )  01:55:24(14 )  02:07:26(13 )  
  13  Артемьев Евгений          Нижний Новгород, лич      520  1974  п.3.13.12.2       00:07:42( 8 )  00:15:18(12 )  00:06:22(12 )  00:10:04(10 )  00:05:04(10 )  00:08:23( 9 )  00:07:51( 9 )  00:04:45( 5 )  00:07:21(12 )  00:03:13( 5 )  
                                                                                       00:07:42( 8 )  00:23:00(12 )  00:29:22(11 )  00:39:26(10 )  00:44:30(10 )  00:52:53(10 )  01:00:44(10 )  01:05:29( 9 )  01:12:50( 9 )  01:16:03( 9 )  
  14  Агапова Екатерина         .                         580  2007  п.3.13.12.2       00:06:09( 4 )  00:09:33( 7 )  00:03:29( 5 )  00:06:35( 3 )  00:02:55( 4 )  00:03:10( 2 )  00:05:06( 4 )  00:03:56( 3 )  
                                                                                       00:06:09( 4 )  00:15:42( 5 )  00:19:11( 5 )  00:25:46( 5 )  00:28:41( 5 )  00:31:51( 4 )  00:36:57( 4 )  00:40:53( 4 )  



OPEN 3, 9 КП, 3300 м

№п/п  Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                     Квал  Номер ГР   Результат   Место   1 ( 69 )       2 ( 63 )       3 ( 32 )       4 ( 48 )       5 ( 51 )       6 ( 67 )       7 ( 53 )       8 ( 71 )       9 ( 90 )    
   1  Прохоров Данила           Купер Утес                551  2016  00:42:45     1    00:04:15(16 )  00:02:55( 4 )  00:07:14( 1 )  00:04:59( 1 )  00:06:41( 2 )  00:03:01( 1 )  00:04:53( 2 )  00:06:42( 1 )  00:01:29( 3 )  00:00:36( 5 )  
                                                                                       00:04:15(16 )  00:07:10( 8 )  00:14:24( 2 )  00:19:23( 2 )  00:26:04( 2 )  00:29:05( 2 )  00:33:58( 1 )  00:40:40( 1 )  00:42:09( 1 )  00:42:45( 1 )  
   2  Яшин Виктор               Sunsport            III   522  1946  00:54:40     2    00:01:35( 2 )  00:02:58( 5 )  00:08:04( 2 )  00:05:22( 3 )  00:06:22( 1 )  00:03:46( 2 )  00:15:18(11 )  00:08:42( 5 )  00:01:43( 5 )  00:00:50( 7 )  
                                                                                       00:01:35( 2 )  00:04:33( 3 )  00:12:37( 1 )  00:17:59( 1 )  00:24:21( 1 )  00:28:07( 1 )  00:43:25( 3 )  00:52:07( 2 )  00:53:50( 2 )  00:54:40( 2 )  
   3  Рыжова Екатерина          .                         582  1975  00:56:16     3    00:02:19( 6 )  00:03:39(11 )  00:09:10( 3 )  00:05:14( 2 )  00:09:33( 7 )  00:05:30( 5 )  00:07:09( 5 )  00:11:09( 6 )  00:01:54( 7 )  00:00:39( 6 )  
                                                                                       00:02:19( 6 )  00:05:58( 6 )  00:15:08( 3 )  00:20:22( 3 )  00:29:55( 3 )  00:35:25( 3 )  00:42:34( 2 )  00:53:43( 3 )  00:55:37( 3 )  00:56:16( 3 )  
   4  Курагин Алексей           .                         547  2011  00:57:32     4    00:01:45( 5 )  00:02:33( 2 )  00:11:31( 4 )  00:08:49( 4 )  00:08:03( 3 )  00:11:23(11 )  00:04:01( 1 )  00:07:26( 2 )  00:01:26( 2 )  00:00:35( 4 )  
                                                                                       00:01:45( 5 )  00:04:18( 2 )  00:15:49( 4 )  00:24:38( 4 )  00:32:41( 4 )  00:44:04( 4 )  00:48:05( 4 )  00:55:31( 4 )  00:56:57( 4 )  00:57:32( 4 )  
   5  Щепалин Александр         ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова IIIю  538  2008  01:39:18     5    00:01:43( 3 )  00:03:12( 8 )  00:54:11(15 )  00:11:33(13 )  00:08:20( 4 )  00:04:13( 4 )  00:05:52( 4 )  00:08:07( 3 )  00:01:36( 4 )  00:00:31( 2 )  
                                                                                       00:01:43( 3 )  00:04:55( 5 )  00:59:06(14 )  01:10:39(14 )  01:18:59( 7 )  01:23:12( 6 )  01:29:04( 6 )  01:37:11( 6 )  01:38:47( 5 )  01:39:18( 5 )  
   6  Городнов Валерий          ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова IIIю  539  2009  01:39:21     6    00:01:43( 4 )  00:03:11( 6 )  00:54:11(14 )  00:11:30(12 )  00:08:24( 5 )  00:04:12( 3 )  00:05:44( 3 )  00:08:15( 4 )  00:01:43( 6 )  00:00:28( 1 )  
                                                                                       00:01:43( 4 )  00:04:54( 4 )  00:59:05(13 )  01:10:35(13 )  01:18:59( 6 )  01:23:11( 5 )  01:28:55( 5 )  01:37:10( 5 )  01:38:53( 6 )  01:39:21( 6 )  
   7  Жиров Александр           Магнитная Стрелка ту      541  2009  01:51:26     7    00:01:25( 1 )  00:02:22( 1 )  00:56:09(16 )  00:11:37(14 )  00:08:29( 6 )  00:08:27( 9 )  00:07:21( 7 )  00:13:40( 7 )  00:01:22( 1 )  00:00:34( 3 )  
                                                                                       00:01:25( 1 )  00:03:47( 1 )  00:59:56(16 )  01:11:33(15 )  01:20:02( 9 )  01:28:29(11 )  01:35:50(11 )  01:49:30( 7 )  01:50:52( 7 )  01:51:26( 7 )  
   8  Тычинина Ксения           Магнитная Стрелка ту      543  2009  п.3.13.12.2       00:03:42( 9 )  00:04:04(13 )  00:26:15( 7 )  00:09:44( 6 )  00:36:19( 9 )  00:05:44( 7 )  00:07:17( 6 )  
                                                                                       00:03:42( 9 )  00:07:46(14 )  00:34:01( 6 )  00:43:45( 7 )  01:20:04(10 )  01:25:48( 9 )  01:33:05( 8 )  
   9  Жаркова Ксения            Магнитная Стрелка ту      544  2009  п.3.13.12.2       00:03:44(10 )  00:04:07(14 )  00:26:34( 8 )  00:09:18( 5 )  00:36:23(10 )  00:05:50( 8 )  00:07:22( 8 )  
                                                                                       00:03:44(10 )  00:07:51(15 )  00:34:25( 8 )  00:43:43( 6 )  01:20:06(11 )  01:25:56(10 )  01:33:18(10 )  
  10  Матвеев Никита            Магнитная Стрелка ту      542  2009  п.3.13.12.2       00:03:59(11 )  00:04:10(16 )  00:25:53( 6 )  00:09:59(10 )  00:32:56( 8 )  00:08:30(10 )  00:07:31( 9 )  
                                                                                       00:03:59(11 )  00:08:09(16 )  00:34:02( 7 )  00:44:01( 8 )  01:16:57( 5 )  01:25:27( 7 )  01:32:58( 7 )  
  11  Дуровская Мария           Магнитная Стрелка ту      545  2009  п.3.13.12.2       00:03:36( 8 )  00:04:08(15 )  00:25:48( 5 )  00:09:57( 9 )  00:36:31(11 )  00:05:35( 6 )  00:07:31(10 )  
                                                                                       00:03:36( 8 )  00:07:44(13 )  00:33:32( 5 )  00:43:29( 5 )  01:20:00( 8 )  01:25:35( 8 )  01:33:06( 9 )  
  12  Созинова Яна              ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова IIIю  535  2008  п.3.13.12.2       00:04:10(14 )  00:03:11( 7 )  00:30:47(11 )  00:09:48( 7 )  
                                                                                       00:04:10(14 )  00:07:21( 9 )  00:38:08(11 )  00:47:56( 9 )  
  13  Чернышов Дмитрий          ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова       536  2012  п.3.13.12.2       00:04:08(13 )  00:03:15( 9 )  00:30:43(10 )  00:09:51( 8 )  
                                                                                       00:04:08(13 )  00:07:23(11 )  00:38:06(10 )  00:47:57(10 )  
  14  Изосимов Кирилл           ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова       537  2011  п.3.13.12.2       00:04:07(12 )  00:03:17(10 )  00:30:32( 9 )  00:10:04(11 )  
                                                                                       00:04:07(12 )  00:07:24(12 )  00:37:56( 9 )  00:48:00(11 )  
  15  Есин Егор                 СШОР 12 Еремина     IIIю  560  2009  п.3.13.12.2       00:04:11(15 )  00:02:50( 3 )  00:34:05(12 )  00:21:09(15 )  
                                                                                       00:04:11(15 )  00:07:01( 7 )  00:41:06(12 )  01:02:15(12 )  
  16  Нестеренко Никита         Стародумов                546  2011  п.3.13.12.2       00:03:31( 7 )  00:03:51(12 )  00:52:26(13 )  
                                                                                       00:03:31( 7 )  00:07:22(10 )  00:59:48(15 )  



Ж12, 8 КП, 2000 м

№п/п      Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                     Квал      ГР   Результат   Место
1
   361.1  Еремина Мария             СШОР 12 Еремина     Iю    2010  00:14:41     00:14:41              (69)11:22:03  (71)11:23:10  (60)11:24:32  (50)11:25:42  (58)11:28:35  (56)11:30:11  (54)11:32:19  (90)11:35:41  (Ф)11:36:14  
   361.2  Весенко Мария             СШОР 12 Еремина     III   2009  00:16:51     00:31:32     1        (70)11:37:20  (71)11:38:48  (60)11:40:12  (50)11:41:28  (59)11:44:14  (56)11:46:03  (54)11:49:04  (90)11:52:08  (Ф)11:52:32  
2
   357.1  Елисеева Алена            Нижегородский район III   2009  00:12:32     00:12:32              (69)11:22:00  (71)11:23:02  (60)11:24:26  (50)11:25:36  (59)11:27:39  (56)11:28:58  (54)11:30:41  (90)11:33:32  (Ф)11:34:02  
   357.2  Белявина Анастасия        Нижегородский район III   2009  00:22:19     00:34:51     2        (70)11:36:04  (71)11:37:04  (60)11:38:34  (50)11:39:49  (58)11:42:45  (56)11:49:17  (54)11:51:09  (90)11:55:24  (Ф)11:55:51  
3
   359.1  Кулешова Лада             Нижний Новгород           2012  00:25:22     00:25:22              (70)11:23:52  (71)11:25:07  (60)11:27:23  (50)11:28:48  (59)11:32:57  (56)11:35:31  (54)11:42:29  (90)11:46:22  (Ф)11:46:48  
   359.2  Липатова Варвара          СШОР 12 Еремина     IIю   2009  00:25:18     00:50:40     3        (69)11:49:47  (71)11:51:27  (60)11:53:01  (50)11:55:47  (58)12:01:31  (56)12:03:55  (54)12:07:11  (90)12:11:06  (Ф)12:11:40  
4
   360.1  Каликина Екатерина        Стародумов                2011  00:25:15     00:25:15              (69)11:22:08  (71)11:23:16  (60)11:24:42  (50)11:26:05  (58)11:36:22  (56)11:38:10  (54)11:42:32  (90)11:46:15  (Ф)11:46:49  
   360.2  Баранова Элина            Стародумов                2011  00:31:08     00:56:23     4        (70)11:55:36  (71)11:57:02  (60)11:58:48  (50)12:00:27  (59)12:05:04  (56)12:08:49  (54)12:11:26  (90)12:16:49  (Ф)12:17:23  
5
   358.1  Лавринова Анастасия       Нижегородский район       2012  00:25:39     00:25:39              (70)11:23:55  (71)11:25:08  (60)11:27:26  (50)11:28:56  (58)11:34:40  (57)11:35:44  (56)11:37:51  (54)11:42:25  (90)11:46:39  (Ф)11:47:11  
   358.2  Елисеева Галя             Нижегородский район       2013  00:31:13     00:56:52     5        (69)11:50:43  (71)11:54:12  (60)11:57:52  (50)12:00:34  (59)12:05:18  (56)12:08:52  (54)12:11:37  (90)12:17:21  (Ф)12:17:52  
6
   354.1  Козлова Ксения            Магнитная Стрелка ТрIIю   2010  00:48:03     00:48:03              (70)11:23:31  (71)11:25:02  (60)11:27:11  (50)11:28:53  (59)11:46:49  (57)11:50:07  (56)11:51:47  (54)11:55:38  (90)12:09:03  (Ф)12:09:39  
   354.2  Лосева Екатерина          Магнитная Стрелка ТрIIю   2010  00:28:44     01:16:47     6        (69)12:11:24  (71)12:13:11  (60)12:14:40  (50)12:16:22  (58)12:22:13  (56)12:24:11  (54)12:30:41  (90)12:37:13  (Ф)12:37:47  
7
   356.1  Дикарева Василиса         Нижегородец(Семенова      2011  00:39:39     00:39:39              (69)11:25:07  (71)11:30:14  (60)11:34:22  (50)11:37:53  (59)11:42:43  (56)11:45:54  (54)11:53:52  (90)12:00:39  (Ф)12:01:12  
   356.2  Сорокина Александра       Нижегородец(Семенова      2011  01:12:53     01:52:32     7        (70)12:06:00  (71)12:08:11  (60)12:09:45  (50)12:11:35  (58)12:16:58  (56)12:24:06  (54)12:39:13  (90)13:12:37  (Ф)13:13:32  



Ж14, 10 КП, 3300 м

№п/п      Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                     Квал      ГР   Результат   Место
1
   254.1  Полуштайцева Вероника     СШОР 12 Еремина     III   2008  00:28:52     00:28:52              (62)11:18:59  (63)11:19:22  (64)11:23:43  (53)11:26:20  (50)11:32:54  (58)11:36:12  (56)11:37:28  (55)11:39:14  (54)11:39:57  (60)11:41:56  (90)11:43:52  (Ф)11:44:16  
   254.2  Борисова Анастасия        МБУ СШОР №12(МироновI     2008  00:26:07     00:54:59     1        (62)11:47:09  (64)11:51:25  (53)11:53:28  (50)11:59:04  (59)12:01:23  (57)12:02:24  (55)12:05:09  (54)12:05:47  (60)12:07:40  (90)12:09:31  (Ф)12:09:59  
2
   251.1  Добрынская Елизавета      ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова I     2008  00:28:55     00:28:55              (63)11:19:23  (64)11:23:41  (53)11:26:17  (50)11:32:05  (58)11:35:20  (56)11:37:00  (55)11:39:12  (54)11:39:53  (60)11:41:56  (90)11:43:55  (Ф)11:44:24  
   251.2  Воротилова Ангелина       ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова II    2008  00:27:56     00:56:51     2        (62)11:47:14  (64)11:51:28  (53)11:53:31  (50)11:59:14  (59)12:01:50  (57)12:03:19  (55)12:05:58  (54)12:06:39  (60)12:09:21  (90)12:11:23  (Ф)12:11:51  
3
   257.1  Киселева Ксения           СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ     I     2008  00:30:36     00:30:36              (62)11:18:50  (64)11:23:25  (53)11:26:13  (50)11:30:53  (58)11:34:05  (56)11:39:33  (55)11:41:07  (54)11:41:43  (60)11:43:47  (90)11:45:36  (Ф)11:46:06  
   257.2  Боровкова Анна            СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ     I     2007  00:29:51     01:00:27     3        (63)11:49:47  (64)11:54:20  (53)11:56:51  (50)12:03:26  (59)12:05:39  (57)12:07:06  (55)12:09:47  (54)12:10:51  (60)12:13:07  (90)12:15:00  (Ф)12:15:27  
4
   256.1  Голубева Дарья            ОГБУ СШОР №3, ИвановIю    2007  00:42:23     00:42:23              (62)11:19:01  (64)11:23:45  (53)11:34:03  (50)11:42:57  (58)11:48:06  (56)11:49:40  (55)11:52:06  (54)11:52:51  (60)11:55:25  (90)11:57:23  (Ф)11:57:53  
   256.2  Вечерова Виктория         ОГБУ СШОР №3, ИвановII    2008  00:37:04     01:19:27     4        (63)12:00:57  (64)12:05:35  (53)12:15:02  (50)12:21:46  (59)12:24:28  (57)12:25:43  (55)12:28:26  (54)12:29:22  (60)12:31:44  (90)12:33:58  (Ф)12:34:27  
5
   255.1  Молькова Анна             Нижегородец(СеменоваIIю   2008  00:34:05     00:34:05              (63)11:19:27  (64)11:23:59  (53)11:26:23  (50)11:32:01  (59)11:34:12  (57)11:35:28  (55)11:40:49  (54)11:42:27  (60)11:47:07  (90)11:49:05  (Ф)11:49:36  
   255.2  Калабина София            Нижегородец(СеменоваIю    2008  00:49:17     01:23:22     5        (63)11:53:59  (62)11:55:25  (64)12:00:40  (53)12:04:21  (50)12:11:11  (58)12:15:32  (56)12:17:08  (55)12:19:51  (54)12:21:13  (60)12:35:32  (90)12:37:57  (Ф)12:38:22  
6
   259.1  Рыжова Мария              СШОР 12 Еремина     Iю    2008  00:42:54     00:42:54              (63)11:18:49  (64)11:25:01  (53)11:29:59  (50)11:38:53  (58)11:43:28  (56)11:49:05  (55)11:51:46  (54)11:52:52  (60)11:55:37  (90)11:57:54  (Ф)11:58:37  
   259.2  Жеденова Ирина            СШОР 12 Еремина     IIIю  2008  01:03:02     01:45:56     6        (62)12:04:42  (64)12:13:50  (53)12:22:08  (50)12:34:36  (59)12:38:10  (57)12:42:06  (55)12:50:58  (54)12:52:55  (60)12:56:55  (90)13:00:21  (Ф)13:00:56  
7
   252.1  Рогожина Полина           Магнитная Стрелка ТрI     2008  п.3.13.12.2                        (62)11:18:55  (64)11:22:31  (53)11:27:15  (50)11:31:52  (59)11:33:54  (57)11:34:59  (55)11:37:44  (54)11:38:19  (90)11:41:45  (Ф)11:42:13  
   252.2  Гордеева Василиса         Магнитная Стрелка ТрI     2008  00:28:17                           (63)11:46:31  (64)11:51:04  (53)11:53:04  (50)11:57:46  (58)12:02:56  (56)12:04:10  (55)12:05:59  (54)12:06:35  (60)12:08:20  (90)12:10:05  (Ф)12:10:31  
8
   253.1  Терентьева Валерия        Магнитная Стрелка ТрII    2009  00:30:03                           (62)11:19:32  (64)11:23:52  (53)11:26:18  (50)11:32:15  (59)11:35:09  (57)11:36:47  (55)11:39:37  (54)11:40:30  (60)11:42:55  (90)11:45:03  (Ф)11:45:38  
   253.2  Ваганова Софья            Магнитная Стрелка ТрIII   2008  п.3.13.12.2                        (63)11:53:35  (64)12:05:25  (53)12:09:55  (50)12:15:26  (Ф)12:37:24  
9
   258.1  Зингер Полина             СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ     IIю   2008  п.3.13.12.2                        (63)11:19:25  (64)11:23:58  (53)11:26:24  (50)11:31:53  (59)11:33:56  (57)11:35:02  (55)11:37:46  (54)11:38:22  (90)11:41:47  (Ф)11:42:13  
   258.2  Носова Мария              СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ     Iю    2009  00:37:14                           (62)11:47:12  (64)11:51:27  (53)11:53:33  (50)11:59:51  (58)12:07:31  (56)12:09:04  (55)12:11:39  (54)12:12:43  (60)12:15:32  (90)12:18:50  (Ф)12:19:28  



Ж16, 14 КП, 4600 м

№п/п      Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                     Квал      ГР   Результат   Место
1
   155.1  Хохлова Екатерина         Нижегородский район I     2007  00:35:10     00:35:10              (70)11:09:51  (53)11:13:30  (52)11:15:42  (67)11:16:20  (51)11:18:22  (48)11:24:54  (32)11:27:46  (62)11:31:45  (60)11:34:14  (50)11:35:21  (59)11:37:22  (57)11:38:22  (55)11:40:17  (90)11:44:10  (Ф)11:44:40  
   155.2  Колохина Алина            Нижегородский район I     2005  00:37:42     01:12:52     1        (69)11:45:22  (65)11:48:57  (52)11:50:48  (67)11:51:21  (51)11:53:16  (49)11:57:23  (32)12:04:37  (63)12:09:08  (60)12:11:19  (50)12:12:32  (58)12:15:08  (56)12:16:13  (55)12:17:52  (90)12:21:24  (Ф)12:21:52  
2
   154.1  Парамонова Екатерина      магнитная стрелка   I     2007  00:35:56     00:35:56              (70)11:09:48  (53)11:13:33  (52)11:15:39  (67)11:16:22  (51)11:18:20  (49)11:22:23  (32)11:27:04  (63)11:31:57  (60)11:34:12  (50)11:35:20  (58)11:38:07  (56)11:39:24  (55)11:41:01  (90)11:44:56  (Ф)11:45:25  
   154.2  Сазанова Екатерина        магнитная стрелка   I     2007  00:43:21     01:19:17     2        (69)11:46:24  (65)11:50:19  (52)11:52:19  (67)11:52:47  (51)11:55:06  (48)12:04:12  (32)12:11:16  (62)12:15:06  (60)12:17:43  (50)12:18:51  (59)12:20:49  (57)12:21:41  (55)12:24:20  (90)12:27:52  (Ф)12:28:17  
3
   156.1  Вихрева Алина             ОГБУ СШОР №3, ИвановI     2007  00:45:38     00:45:38              (69)11:09:54  (65)11:16:36  (52)11:18:35  (67)11:19:12  (51)11:21:36  (49)11:25:11  (32)11:35:58  (63)11:40:37  (60)11:43:04  (50)11:44:18  (58)11:47:13  (56)11:48:26  (55)11:50:17  (90)11:54:38  (Ф)11:55:11  
   156.2  Зезина Алиса              ОГБУ СШОР №3, ИвановI     2007  00:35:36     01:21:14     3        (70)11:56:51  (53)12:00:25  (52)12:02:34  (67)12:03:06  (51)12:05:08  (48)12:09:23  (31)12:12:26  (32)12:13:03  (62)12:17:32  (60)12:20:03  (50)12:21:11  (59)12:23:05  (57)12:24:01  (55)12:26:12  (90)12:29:44  (Ф)12:30:14  
4
   152.1  Уральцева Карина          Бор                 I     2006  00:48:16     00:48:16              (69)11:09:56  (65)11:14:29  (52)11:20:49  (67)11:21:37  (51)11:25:55  (48)11:32:10  (32)11:38:14  (62)11:42:47  (60)11:45:59  (50)11:47:14  (58)11:50:09  (56)11:51:28  (55)11:53:05  (90)11:57:16  (Ф)11:57:40  
   152.2  Завадская Ольга           Бор                 КМС   2006  00:41:45     01:30:01     4        (70)11:58:48  (53)12:02:33  (52)12:04:37  (67)12:05:08  (51)12:07:22  (49)12:11:04  (32)12:19:37  (63)12:24:29  (60)12:27:05  (50)12:28:23  (59)12:30:33  (57)12:31:40  (55)12:33:53  (90)12:38:28  (Ф)12:39:01  
5
   153.1  Черёмухина Ксения         ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова I     2006  00:48:09     00:48:09              (69)11:09:55  (65)11:14:21  (52)11:20:41  (67)11:21:27  (51)11:26:44  (48)11:31:14  (32)11:37:39  (62)11:43:09  (60)11:46:00  (50)11:47:11  (59)11:49:23  (57)11:50:32  (55)11:52:58  (90)11:57:09  (Ф)11:57:35  
   153.2  Глушкова Екатерина        ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова I     2006  00:45:46     01:33:55     5        (70)11:58:39  (53)12:02:31  (52)12:05:24  (67)12:06:00  (51)12:10:40  (49)12:15:46  (32)12:20:38  (63)12:26:46  (60)12:29:39  (50)12:31:00  (58)12:34:33  (56)12:35:56  (55)12:37:48  (90)12:42:25  (Ф)12:42:55  
6
   151.1  Дворянчикова Яна          Бор                 I     2005  п.3.13.12.2                        (70)11:10:04  (53)11:20:27  (52)11:26:50  (67)11:29:27  (51)11:42:33  (49)11:46:43  (32)11:56:27  (60)12:11:43  (50)12:13:12  (59)12:15:44  (57)12:18:53  (55)12:21:25  (90)12:25:47  (Ф)12:26:26  
   151.2  Коробкова Алина           Бор                 I     2006  п.3.13.12.2                        (69)12:19:38  (65)12:25:21  (52)12:36:36  (67)12:47:16  (51)12:50:33  (90)13:14:59  (Ф)13:15:33  



Ж21, 17 КП, 5700 м

№п/п      Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                     Квал      ГР   Результат   Место
1
    57.1  Мизонова Надежда          МБУ СШОР №12(МироновМС    1996  00:48:17     00:48:17              (63)11:05:35  (65)11:10:36  (52)11:12:57  (51)11:15:53  (49)11:19:28  (36)11:21:25  (46)11:26:16  (47)11:27:31  (34)11:29:59  (32)11:31:37  (64)11:33:57  (50)11:40:22  (54)11:42:35  (56)11:44:34  (59)11:45:56  (60)11:49:12  (90)11:51:17  (Ф)11:51:54  
    57.2  Додонова Анна             МБУ СШОР №12(МироновМС    1986  00:43:52     01:32:09     1        (62)11:54:13  (53)11:58:15  (52)12:00:49  (51)12:02:56  (49)12:05:45  (37)12:07:05  (46)12:10:55  (47)12:11:29  (34)12:13:32  (31)12:14:43  (64)12:16:59  (50)12:22:43  (55)12:25:34  (56)12:29:03  (59)12:30:07  (60)12:32:51  (90)12:34:42  (Ф)12:35:09  
2
    52.1  Пименова Мария            Way of Santiago     КМС   1994  00:48:08     00:48:08              (63)11:05:31  (65)11:10:05  (52)11:12:14  (51)11:14:46  (49)11:18:09  (37)11:23:16  (46)11:27:15  (47)11:27:57  (34)11:30:22  (31)11:31:34  (32)11:32:05  (64)11:34:12  (50)11:40:11  (55)11:43:13  (56)11:44:52  (59)11:46:10  (60)11:49:10  (90)11:51:08  (Ф)11:51:39  
    52.2  Плис Ирина                Way of Santiago     МС    1992  00:46:37     01:34:45     2        (62)11:54:28  (53)11:59:09  (52)12:01:24  (51)12:04:02  (49)12:07:29  (36)12:09:09  (46)12:13:40  (47)12:14:13  (34)12:16:40  (31)12:17:52  (64)12:20:38  (50)12:26:29  (54)12:28:49  (56)12:30:54  (59)12:32:13  (60)12:35:25  (90)12:37:21  (Ф)12:37:45  
3
    54.1  Тихончук Анна             магнитная стрелка   КМС   2004  00:51:23     00:51:23              (62)11:05:46  (53)11:11:04  (52)11:13:41  (51)11:16:24  (49)11:20:05  (36)11:22:00  (46)11:26:12  (47)11:27:23  (34)11:29:54  (32)11:31:40  (64)11:34:05  (50)11:40:17  (55)11:43:31  (56)11:45:18  (59)11:46:47  (60)11:52:14  (90)11:54:23  (Ф)11:54:57  
    54.2  Бесхмельнова Ксения       магнитная стрелка   КМС   2004  00:43:31     01:34:54     3        (90)11:56:09  (63)11:56:58  (65)12:01:00  (52)12:02:42  (51)12:04:49  (49)12:07:44  (37)12:08:49  (46)12:13:28  (47)12:13:56  (34)12:16:26  (31)12:17:30  (64)12:19:46  (50)12:25:29  (54)12:29:52  (56)12:31:33  (59)12:32:43  (60)12:35:35  (90)12:37:28  (Ф)12:37:54  
4
    51.1  Сазонова Надежда          Нижний Новгород     КМС   1979  00:48:27     00:48:27              (62)11:05:54  (53)11:10:46  (52)11:13:41  (51)11:16:52  (49)11:20:24  (36)11:22:51  (46)11:26:39  (47)11:27:25  (34)11:30:01  (31)11:31:19  (64)11:34:06  (50)11:40:10  (54)11:42:41  (56)11:44:36  (59)11:45:56  (60)11:49:25  (90)11:51:27  (Ф)11:51:58  
    51.2  Зотова Елена              Нижний Новгород     КМС   1979  00:47:06     01:35:33     4        (63)11:54:25  (65)12:00:22  (52)12:02:30  (51)12:04:57  (49)12:08:26  (37)12:09:50  (46)12:14:08  (47)12:14:50  (34)12:17:09  (32)12:18:54  (64)12:21:03  (50)12:27:07  (55)12:30:10  (56)12:31:44  (59)12:32:56  (60)12:36:08  (90)12:38:04  (Ф)12:38:33  
5
    56.1  Иванова Виктория          ДЮСШ Нижегородец    КМС   2004  00:44:47     00:44:47              (63)11:05:24  (65)11:09:59  (52)11:12:04  (51)11:14:41  (49)11:18:00  (36)11:19:46  (46)11:23:56  (47)11:24:41  (34)11:27:10  (32)11:28:48  (64)11:31:02  (50)11:37:14  (55)11:39:42  (56)11:41:18  (59)11:42:34  (60)11:45:41  (90)11:47:47  (Ф)11:48:17  
    56.2  Самошина Елизавета        ДЮСШ Нижегородец    I     2004  00:57:14     01:42:01     5        (62)11:51:04  (53)11:55:54  (52)11:58:34  (51)12:01:12  (49)12:05:56  (37)12:07:44  (46)12:12:34  (47)12:13:28  (34)12:15:57  (31)12:17:17  (64)12:20:08  (50)12:27:58  (54)12:34:01  (56)12:36:21  (59)12:37:39  (60)12:42:32  (90)12:44:33  (Ф)12:45:01  
6
    53.1  Куприна Мария             Купер Утес          I     1982  00:54:18     00:54:18              (63)11:05:42  (65)11:11:03  (52)11:13:16  (51)11:16:54  (49)11:20:37  (37)11:22:31  (46)11:27:23  (47)11:28:09  (34)11:31:37  (31)11:33:20  (64)11:36:45  (50)11:45:03  (54)11:47:31  (56)11:49:52  (59)11:51:35  (60)11:55:03  (90)11:57:18  (Ф)11:57:49  
    53.2  Чумакова Ксения           Купер Утес          КМС   1988  00:53:35     01:47:53     6        (62)12:01:02  (53)12:06:03  (52)12:08:43  (51)12:11:43  (49)12:15:28  (36)12:17:42  (46)12:22:25  (47)12:23:11  (34)12:26:06  (32)12:28:07  (64)12:30:42  (50)12:37:43  (55)12:41:25  (56)12:43:13  (59)12:44:39  (60)12:48:14  (90)12:50:19  (Ф)12:50:53  
7
    55.1  Еремина Елена             Маруся              I     1978  01:00:52     01:00:52              (62)11:06:47  (53)11:13:19  (52)11:16:16  (51)11:19:42  (49)11:24:36  (37)11:26:23  (46)11:31:48  (47)11:32:35  (34)11:35:57  (31)11:37:47  (64)11:41:13  (50)11:49:18  (54)11:52:24  (56)11:55:21  (59)11:57:07  (60)12:01:26  (90)12:03:52  (Ф)12:04:34  
    55.2  Махалина Екатерина        Маруся              II    1981  01:05:51     02:06:43     7        (63)12:09:03  (65)12:14:39  (52)12:21:12  (51)12:24:09  (49)12:28:29  (36)12:30:38  (46)12:35:41  (47)12:36:58  (34)12:39:48  (32)12:44:33  (64)12:47:48  (50)12:55:51  (55)12:59:41  (56)13:01:44  (59)13:03:15  (60)13:07:06  (90)13:09:10  (Ф)13:09:43  
8
    58.1  Мартьянова Оксана         СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ     МС    1964  01:06:47     01:06:47              (62)11:06:42  (53)11:12:15  (52)11:14:50  (51)11:19:47  (49)11:24:17  (37)11:26:25  (46)11:32:46  (47)11:36:07  (34)11:39:21  (31)11:41:00  (64)11:44:27  (50)11:53:00  (55)11:57:54  (56)12:00:11  (59)12:01:39  (60)12:07:24  (90)12:09:47  (Ф)12:10:28  
    58.2  Иванова Альбина           СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ     III   1979  01:05:26     02:12:13     8        (63)12:14:04  (65)12:20:31  (52)12:23:13  (51)12:26:43  (49)12:32:20  (36)12:35:19  (46)12:40:43  (47)12:41:53  (34)12:45:49  (32)12:47:47  (64)12:51:18  (50)13:00:00  (54)13:02:57  (56)13:05:40  (59)13:07:21  (60)13:11:54  (90)13:14:31  (Ф)13:15:13  



Ж45, 14 КП, 4700 м

№п/п      Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                     Квал      ГР   Результат   Место
1
   421.1  Плис Людмила              Летний Ветер        КМС   1967  00:48:31     00:48:31              (69)11:10:04  (65)11:14:37  (52)11:18:40  (67)11:19:17  (51)11:21:45  (49)11:26:34  (32)11:36:06  (63)11:41:02  (60)11:43:53  (50)11:45:28  (58)11:48:56  (56)11:50:42  (55)11:52:51  (90)11:57:31  (Ф)11:58:07  
   421.2  Творогова Ольга           Летний Ветер        КМС   1969  00:49:59     01:38:30     1        (70)12:01:35  (53)12:06:34  (52)12:09:21  (67)12:10:09  (51)12:13:12  (48)12:18:42  (32)12:22:45  (62)12:28:50  (60)12:32:53  (50)12:34:46  (59)12:37:28  (57)12:38:54  (55)12:41:26  (90)12:46:46  (Ф)12:47:30  



Ж55, 10 КП, 3200 м

№п/п      Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                     Квал      ГР   Результат   Место
1
   463.1  Чумакова Светлана         Sunsport            III   1964  00:34:29     00:34:29              (63)11:18:28  (64)11:23:49  (53)11:26:45  (50)11:33:32  (59)11:37:34  (57)11:38:55  (55)11:43:26  (54)11:44:23  (60)11:46:43  (90)11:49:29  (Ф)11:50:12  
   463.2  Елагина Наталья           Sunsport            I     1959  00:37:01     01:11:30     1        (62)11:55:01  (64)12:00:22  (53)12:03:26  (50)12:10:26  (58)12:14:36  (56)12:16:23  (55)12:18:46  (54)12:19:57  (60)12:23:32  (90)12:25:50  (Ф)12:26:30  
2
   462.1  Шестерикова Татьяна       Sunsport            II    1956  00:40:47     00:40:47              (63)11:19:29  (64)11:26:13  (53)11:30:36  (50)11:38:42  (58)11:43:50  (56)11:46:05  (55)11:49:02  (54)11:50:35  (60)11:53:31  (90)11:55:47  (Ф)11:56:33  
   462.2  Леванова Нина             Sunsport            I     1955  00:34:31     01:15:18     2        (62)12:00:50  (64)12:05:34  (53)12:09:40  (50)12:16:06  (59)12:18:57  (57)12:20:24  (55)12:23:28  (54)12:24:31  (60)12:27:24  (90)12:29:37  (Ф)12:30:18  
3
   461.1  Соколова Ольга            Sunsport                  1963  00:40:32     00:40:32              (62)11:19:20  (64)11:24:20  (53)11:30:54  (50)11:37:26  (59)11:40:43  (57)11:42:10  (55)11:45:08  (54)11:46:17  (60)11:53:16  (90)11:55:32  (Ф)11:56:10  
   461.2  Гальцова Вера             Sunsport                  1960  00:43:32     01:24:04     3        (63)12:01:00  (64)12:07:59  (53)12:12:46  (50)12:20:49  (58)12:25:38  (56)12:27:58  (55)12:31:25  (54)12:32:30  (60)12:35:34  (90)12:38:12  (Ф)12:39:04  



М12, 10 КП, 2300 м

№п/п      Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                     Квал      ГР   Результат   Место
1
   314.1  Самошин Данила            СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ           2011  00:19:07     00:19:07              (69)11:19:04  (63)11:21:29  (60)11:24:10  (50)11:25:18  (55)11:29:01  (56)11:31:22  (59)11:32:42  (72)11:33:49  (61)11:35:42  (90)11:37:07  (Ф)11:37:39  
   314.2  Самошин Кирилл            СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ           2011  00:19:12     00:38:19     1        (70)11:39:01  (63)11:40:34  (60)11:43:06  (50)11:45:06  (54)11:47:39  (57)11:50:04  (59)11:51:25  (72)11:52:29  (61)11:54:35  (90)11:55:51  (Ф)11:56:19  
2
   305.1  Макаров Никита            Магнитная Стрелка ТрIю    2010  00:20:46     00:20:46              (70)11:19:51  (63)11:22:45  (60)11:25:04  (50)11:26:13  (54)11:30:56  (57)11:33:17  (59)11:34:18  (72)11:35:13  (61)11:37:34  (90)11:38:46  (Ф)11:39:16  
   305.2  Надёжкин Артём            Магнитная Стрелка ТрIю    2010  00:21:51     00:42:37     2        (69)11:40:28  (63)11:42:55  (60)11:45:39  (50)11:46:57  (55)11:50:30  (56)11:53:38  (59)11:55:19  (72)11:56:29  (61)11:59:02  (90)12:00:11  (Ф)12:00:37  
3
   307.1  Мольков Александр         Нижегородец(СеменоваIIю   2009  00:26:53     00:26:53              (69)11:19:32  (63)11:22:40  (60)11:27:28  (50)11:29:07  (54)11:32:02  (57)11:38:09  (59)11:39:26  (72)11:41:19  (61)11:43:32  (90)11:44:53  (Ф)11:45:23  
   307.2  Гувеннов Виктор           Нижегородец(СеменоваIю    2009  00:23:38     00:50:31     3        (70)11:48:25  (63)11:50:10  (60)11:52:51  (50)11:54:04  (55)11:57:32  (56)11:59:43  (59)12:01:07  (72)12:03:40  (61)12:06:43  (90)12:08:04  (Ф)12:08:31  
4
   312.1  Артемьев Иван             Нижний Новгород           2011  00:23:58     00:23:58              (69)11:19:03  (70)11:19:52  (63)11:22:45  (60)11:25:08  (50)11:26:19  (54)11:30:57  (57)11:33:11  (59)11:34:19  (72)11:36:23  (61)11:40:43  (90)11:41:58  (Ф)11:42:30  
   312.2  Шувалов Алексей           Нижний Новгород     Iю    2009  00:30:43     00:54:41     4        (69)11:43:45  (63)11:45:45  (60)11:48:05  (50)11:49:11  (56)11:53:49  (55)12:01:08  (56)12:04:48  (59)12:06:20  (72)12:08:29  (61)12:10:47  (90)12:12:13  (Ф)12:12:41  
5
   313.1  Бухлаков Артем            СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ     IIю   2009  00:24:29     00:24:29              (70)11:19:59  (63)11:22:18  (60)11:25:47  (50)11:27:10  (54)11:30:56  (57)11:34:02  (59)11:36:41  (72)11:38:22  (61)11:41:07  (90)11:42:29  (Ф)11:43:09  
   313.2  Курнов Глеб               СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ           2011  00:30:27     00:54:56     5        (69)11:44:27  (63)11:47:40  (60)11:51:30  (50)11:54:10  (55)12:01:22  (56)12:04:52  (59)12:06:24  (72)12:08:35  (61)12:10:54  (90)12:12:20  (Ф)12:12:56  
6
   315.1  Весенко Михаил            СШОР 12 Еремина     IIIю  2011  00:48:09     00:48:09              (69)11:19:08  (63)11:22:26  (60)11:25:23  (50)11:26:45  (71)11:50:15  (54)11:54:45  (57)11:57:59  (58)11:58:58  (59)12:00:31  (72)12:01:55  (61)12:04:48  (90)12:06:09  (Ф)12:06:42  
   315.2  Шишкин Вячеслав           СШОР 12 Еремина     IIю   2010  00:31:25     01:19:34     6        (70)12:09:29  (63)12:12:48  (60)12:17:09  (50)12:18:40  (55)12:26:05  (56)12:29:14  (59)12:30:59  (72)12:32:35  (61)12:35:33  (90)12:36:59  (Ф)12:37:34  
7
   309.1  Кульков Арсений           Нижегородский район Iю    2010  00:41:24     00:41:24              (70)11:21:05  (63)11:24:03  (60)11:28:05  (50)11:29:44  (55)11:43:25  (56)11:45:48  (59)11:51:44  (72)11:54:04  (61)11:57:55  (90)11:59:24  (Ф)11:59:58  
   309.2  Каракозов Петр            Нижегородский район       2011  00:38:47     01:20:11     7        (69)12:01:50  (63)12:06:22  (60)12:09:34  (50)12:10:57  (54)12:20:16  (57)12:23:30  (59)12:27:43  (72)12:29:12  (61)12:35:28  (90)12:37:44  (Ф)12:38:11  
8
   308.1  Ямашкин Виктор            Нижегородец(СеменоваIIIю  2009  00:41:29     00:41:29              (70)11:23:36  (63)11:27:59  (60)11:32:01  (50)11:33:59  (55)11:41:32  (56)11:46:35  (59)11:51:34  (72)11:54:12  (61)11:58:02  (90)11:59:29  (Ф)12:00:05  
   308.2  Толоконников Алексей      Нижегородец(СеменоваIIIю  2009  00:38:42     01:20:11     =7        (64)13:21:26  (65)13:23:00  (57)13:24:51  (50)13:26:28  (60)13:29:26  (61)13:31:05  (63)13:33:19  (90)13:37:40  (69)12:01:51  (63)12:06:21  (60)12:09:53  (50)12:11:31  (54)12:20:19  (57)12:23:34  (59)12:27:39  (72)12:29:16  (61)12:35:29  (90)12:37:40  (Ф)12:38:11  
9
   306.1  Батищев Всеволод          Нижегородец(Семенова      2010  00:41:33     00:41:33              (69)11:19:58  (63)11:22:59  (60)11:27:37  (50)11:29:19  (55)11:35:12  (56)11:40:01  (59)11:51:46  (72)11:54:16  (61)11:57:58  (90)11:59:33  (Ф)12:00:14  
   306.2  Фролов Кирилл             Нижегородец(Семенова      2010  00:38:59     01:20:32     9        (70)12:05:52  (63)12:09:20  (60)12:13:28  (50)12:15:35  (54)12:20:53  (57)12:23:39  (59)12:27:51  (72)12:29:23  (61)12:35:22  (90)12:38:01  (Ф)12:38:33  
10
   302.1  Кохов Максим              Бор. СШ №8                2009  00:42:32     00:42:32              (69)11:19:45  (63)11:22:30  (60)11:25:50  (50)11:27:11  (54)11:31:31  (57)11:51:28  (59)11:54:14  (72)11:55:55  (61)11:59:09  (90)12:00:32  (Ф)12:01:04  
   302.2  Рогов Матвей              Бор. СШ №8          IIIю  2009  00:52:05     01:34:37     10       (70)12:05:47  (63)12:09:18  (60)12:13:32  (50)12:15:34  (55)12:22:18  (56)12:26:05  (59)12:29:21  (72)12:31:56  (61)12:40:38  (90)12:51:51  (Ф)12:52:37  
11
   311.1  Курепятов Роман           Нижегородский район Iю    2010  00:41:16                           (69)11:19:43  (63)11:22:39  (60)11:25:26  (50)11:26:44  (60)11:28:56  (55)11:41:35  (56)11:46:26  (59)11:51:43  (72)11:54:06  (61)11:57:48  (90)11:59:16  (Ф)11:59:51  
   311.2  Курепятов Ромазан         Нижегородский район       2011  п.3.13.12.2                        (70)12:03:00  (63)12:06:25  (60)12:09:47  (50)12:11:28  (54)12:22:56  (59)12:34:03  (72)12:35:19  (61)12:37:47  (90)12:39:04  (Ф)12:39:38  
12
   310.1  Балдов Илья               Нижегородский район       2012  01:03:11                           (69)11:35:06  (63)11:38:08  (60)11:42:23  (50)11:45:56  (54)11:52:35  (57)11:56:16  (59)12:05:19  (72)12:07:02  (61)12:18:06  (90)12:21:11  (Ф)12:21:44  
   310.2  Сахаров Ярослав           Нижегородский район       2011  п.3.13.12.2                        (90)12:30:33  (Ф)12:31:24  



М14, 11 КП, 3600 м

№п/п      Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                     Квал      ГР   Результат   Место
1
   213.1  Сибиряков Олег            Стародумов          I     2007  00:21:37     00:21:37              (53)11:14:57  (52)11:16:44  (67)11:17:08  (64)11:20:43  (63)11:23:58  (60)11:25:56  (50)11:26:57  (59)11:28:39  (56)11:29:43  (54)11:31:05  (90)11:33:37  (Ф)11:34:02  
   213.2  Каликин Дмитрий           Стародумов          I     2007  00:23:59     00:45:36     1        (65)11:37:24  (52)11:39:19  (67)11:40:02  (64)11:42:34  (62)11:45:54  (60)11:48:38  (50)11:49:41  (58)11:52:02  (56)11:53:02  (54)11:54:33  (90)11:57:12  (Ф)11:57:36  
2
   210.1  Сазонов Павел             СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ     I     2007  00:26:02     00:26:02              (53)11:14:48  (65)11:16:08  (52)11:18:07  (67)11:18:30  (64)11:23:41  (63)11:26:53  (60)11:29:01  (50)11:30:03  (58)11:32:37  (56)11:34:01  (54)11:35:32  (90)11:38:02  (Ф)11:38:32  
   210.2  Курнов Данил              СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ     I     2007  00:20:20     00:46:22     2        (53)11:41:05  (52)11:42:50  (67)11:43:16  (64)11:45:34  (62)11:48:19  (60)11:50:28  (50)11:51:26  (59)11:53:06  (56)11:54:21  (54)11:55:35  (90)11:58:00  (Ф)11:58:22  
3
   202.1  Жиленков Степан           Cube O-Нunt         I     2007  00:26:15     00:26:15              (65)11:15:42  (52)11:17:59  (67)11:18:23  (64)11:23:41  (63)11:26:56  (60)11:29:05  (50)11:30:05  (59)11:32:07  (56)11:33:23  (54)11:35:36  (90)11:38:15  (Ф)11:38:42  
   202.2  Курносов Арсений          Cube O-Нunt         I     2007  00:23:36     00:49:51     3        (53)11:41:52  (52)11:43:40  (67)11:44:06  (64)11:47:14  (62)11:50:25  (60)11:52:48  (50)11:53:54  (58)11:56:20  (56)11:57:20  (54)11:58:53  (90)12:01:27  (Ф)12:01:51  
4
   215.1  Нестеренко Матвей         Стародумов          I     2008  00:26:13     00:26:13              (65)11:15:41  (52)11:18:01  (67)11:18:28  (64)11:24:03  (63)11:27:03  (60)11:29:07  (50)11:30:08  (59)11:32:40  (56)11:34:10  (54)11:35:39  (90)11:38:13  (Ф)11:38:38  
   215.2  Белозеров Роман           Стародумов          I     2009  00:24:09     00:50:22     4        (53)11:41:51  (52)11:43:42  (67)11:44:09  (64)11:47:16  (62)11:50:27  (60)11:52:56  (50)11:54:05  (58)11:56:33  (56)11:57:41  (54)11:59:11  (90)12:01:55  (Ф)12:02:22  
5
   204.1  Трофимов Владимир         Магнитная Стрелка ТрI     2007  00:21:51     00:21:51              (53)11:14:41  (52)11:16:28  (67)11:16:55  (64)11:20:46  (63)11:23:55  (60)11:25:54  (50)11:26:53  (59)11:28:40  (56)11:29:47  (54)11:31:09  (90)11:33:51  (Ф)11:34:19  
   204.2  Муравьёв Сергей           Магнитная Стрелка ТрI     2008  00:31:26     00:53:17     5        (53)11:38:25  (65)11:39:43  (52)11:44:11  (67)11:44:39  (64)11:48:48  (62)11:52:33  (60)11:55:04  (50)11:56:15  (58)11:58:52  (56)12:00:27  (54)12:02:08  (90)12:04:52  (Ф)12:05:17  
6
   207.1  Тиманов Тимофей           ОГБУ СШОР №3, ИвановIII   2008  00:26:27     00:26:27              (65)11:15:40  (52)11:18:00  (67)11:18:26  (64)11:23:47  (63)11:27:03  (60)11:29:09  (50)11:30:12  (58)11:32:53  (56)11:34:12  (54)11:35:45  (90)11:38:27  (Ф)11:38:53  
   207.2  Соловьев Степан           ОГБУ СШОР №3, ИвановI     2007  00:26:57     00:53:24     6        (53)11:42:30  (52)11:45:03  (67)11:45:33  (64)11:48:59  (62)11:52:36  (60)11:55:34  (50)11:56:48  (59)11:59:03  (56)12:00:28  (54)12:02:12  (90)12:04:53  (Ф)12:05:24  
7
   214.1  Сидоров Прохор            Стародумов          I     2007  00:29:51     00:29:51              (53)11:15:41  (65)11:16:23  (52)11:18:41  (67)11:19:15  (64)11:24:56  (62)11:28:47  (60)11:31:39  (50)11:32:50  (58)11:35:48  (56)11:37:02  (54)11:38:45  (90)11:41:51  (Ф)11:42:26  
   214.2  Комаров Роман             Стародумов          I     2008  00:23:51     00:53:42     7        (53)11:46:01  (52)11:48:02  (67)11:48:33  (64)11:51:18  (63)11:54:40  (60)11:56:48  (50)11:57:58  (59)11:59:51  (56)12:01:01  (54)12:02:28  (90)12:05:11  (Ф)12:05:42  
8
   205.1  Фомин Валерий             МБУ СШОР №12(МироновII    2007  00:23:28     00:23:28              (53)11:14:45  (52)11:16:37  (67)11:17:01  (64)11:20:38  (63)11:23:52  (60)11:25:48  (50)11:26:47  (58)11:29:17  (56)11:30:10  (54)11:31:43  (90)11:35:28  (Ф)11:35:58  
   205.2  Тихонов Михаил            МБУ СШОР №12(МироновII    2008  00:31:20     00:54:48     8        (65)11:39:38  (52)11:44:12  (67)11:44:41  (64)11:48:51  (62)11:52:32  (60)11:55:05  (50)11:56:16  (59)11:58:18  (56)12:00:04  (54)12:03:32  (90)12:06:22  (Ф)12:06:48  
9
   201.1  Капунов Олег              Нижний Новгород     I     2008  00:26:38     00:26:38              (53)11:14:55  (52)11:16:53  (67)11:17:19  (64)11:20:50  (63)11:24:08  (62)11:24:37  (60)11:27:07  (50)11:28:13  (58)11:33:09  (56)11:34:14  (54)11:35:50  (90)11:38:38  (Ф)11:39:07  
   201.2  Тюменков Даниил           Нижний Новгород     I     2008  00:28:17     00:54:55     9        (65)11:43:33  (52)11:45:53  (67)11:46:28  (65)11:49:06  (64)11:51:23  (63)11:55:10  (60)11:57:40  (50)11:58:50  (59)12:00:42  (56)12:01:58  (54)12:03:31  (90)12:06:26  (Ф)12:06:55  
10
   216.1  Баринов Арсений           СШОР 12 Еремина     II    2007  00:29:33     00:29:33              (53)11:15:40  (52)11:18:44  (67)11:19:19  (64)11:23:32  (62)11:27:20  (60)11:30:32  (50)11:31:51  (58)11:35:01  (56)11:36:22  (54)11:38:27  (90)11:41:33  (Ф)11:42:05  
   216.2  Павлов Егор               СШОР 12 Еремина     I     2007  00:30:37     01:00:10     10       (65)11:46:51  (52)11:50:36  (67)11:51:13  (64)11:54:35  (63)11:59:32  (60)12:01:55  (50)12:02:53  (59)12:04:39  (56)12:06:53  (54)12:08:57  (90)12:11:47  (Ф)12:12:10  
11
   203.1  Кириллов Дмитрий          ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова Iю    2007  00:29:22     00:29:22              (65)11:16:34  (52)11:18:39  (67)11:19:21  (64)11:23:53  (62)11:27:33  (60)11:30:44  (50)11:32:00  (58)11:35:04  (56)11:36:25  (54)11:38:16  (90)11:41:22  (Ф)11:41:51  
   203.2  Швецов Александр          ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова Iю    2007  00:33:22     01:02:44     11       (53)11:46:44  (52)11:49:33  (67)11:50:08  (64)11:54:52  (63)12:00:49  (60)12:03:19  (50)12:04:39  (59)12:07:57  (56)12:09:24  (54)12:11:14  (90)12:14:19  (Ф)12:14:44  
12
   211.1  Гусев Иван                СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ     I     2007  00:33:48     00:33:48              (65)11:16:25  (52)11:18:49  (67)11:19:32  (64)11:23:50  (62)11:28:35  (60)11:32:31  (50)11:33:53  (59)11:37:13  (56)11:38:55  (54)11:42:06  (90)11:45:48  (Ф)11:46:24  
   211.2  Гареев Николай            СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ     II    2007  00:30:12     01:04:00     12       (53)11:49:42  (52)11:52:16  (67)11:52:54  (64)11:56:45  (63)12:00:48  (60)12:03:24  (50)12:04:46  (58)12:09:35  (56)12:10:44  (54)12:12:42  (90)12:15:32  (Ф)12:16:00  
13
   208.1  Лысаков Андрей            ОГБУ СШОР №3, ИвановIIю   2009  00:31:17     00:31:17              (53)11:16:07  (52)11:19:00  (67)11:19:37  (64)11:23:51  (62)11:27:57  (60)11:31:10  (50)11:32:35  (59)11:35:10  (56)11:37:41  (54)11:39:55  (90)11:43:17  (Ф)11:43:55  
   208.2  Круглов Семен             ОГБУ СШОР №3, ИвановII    2007  00:39:21     01:10:38     13       (65)11:55:56  (52)11:58:38  (67)11:59:13  (64)12:04:13  (63)12:08:28  (60)12:11:40  (50)12:12:57  (58)12:16:00  (56)12:17:13  (54)12:19:12  (90)12:22:13  (Ф)12:22:38  
14
   217.1  Шишкин Никита             СШОР 12 Еремина     IIIю  2007  00:44:09     00:44:09              (53)11:16:30  (52)11:19:34  (67)11:20:26  (64)11:25:40  (62)11:30:46  (60)11:35:26  (50)11:37:00  (58)11:41:20  (56)11:48:59  (54)11:52:10  (90)11:56:09  (Ф)11:56:42  
   217.2  Горин Тимофей             СШОР 12 Еремина     Iю    2008  00:46:35     01:30:44     14       (65)12:03:57  (52)12:07:20  (67)12:08:41  (64)12:14:24  (63)12:22:22  (60)12:26:40  (50)12:28:44  (59)12:32:16  (56)12:34:19  (54)12:37:33  (90)12:42:09  (Ф)12:42:44  
15
   209.1  Курочкин Антон            ОГБУ СШОР №3, ИвановII    2007  00:28:21                           (53)11:14:50  (52)11:16:57  (67)11:17:29  (64)11:23:54  (62)11:26:59  (60)11:29:10  (50)11:30:13  (59)11:31:59  (56)11:33:08  (54)11:37:36  (90)11:40:21  (Ф)11:40:46  
   209.2  Дворянинов Степан         ОГБУ СШОР №3, ИвановII    2008  п.3.13.12.2                        (53)11:44:54  (52)11:47:38  (67)11:48:22  (64)11:51:24  (62)11:54:56  (60)11:57:42  (50)11:58:57  (59)12:00:55  (56)12:02:07  (54)12:03:33  (90)12:06:32  (Ф)12:07:01  
16
   212.1  Вольфензон Глеб           СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ     Iю    2007  00:36:58                           (53)11:15:40  (52)11:20:30  (67)11:21:21  (64)11:25:51  (63)11:31:21  (60)11:34:23  (50)11:35:43  (58)11:39:36  (56)11:42:35  (54)11:45:29  (90)11:48:58  (Ф)11:49:35  
   212.2  Евдокимов Максим          СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ     III   2008  п. 7.2.6                           



М16, 14 КП, 5600 м

№п/п      Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                     Квал      ГР   Результат   Место
1
   101.1  Сазонов Константин        Нижний Новгород     I     2005  00:35:48     00:35:48              (31)11:11:39  (46)11:14:51  (45)11:17:29  (44)11:18:31  (36)11:23:10  (37)11:23:45  (48)11:26:01  (53)11:30:10  (50)11:34:06  (54)11:35:38  (56)11:37:17  (59)11:38:21  (61)11:40:38  (90)11:41:48  (Ф)11:42:12  
   101.2  Еремин Сергей             Нижний Новгород     I     2006  00:36:22     01:12:10     1        (32)11:48:18  (47)11:51:19  (45)11:53:16  (44)11:54:06  (36)11:58:05  (37)11:58:45  (49)12:00:06  (65)12:04:18  (50)12:08:41  (55)12:11:00  (57)12:12:38  (58)12:13:17  (61)12:16:27  (90)12:17:41  (Ф)12:18:10  
2
   106.1  Шевчук Дмитрий            Нижний Новгород     КМС   2005  00:40:15     00:40:15              (32)11:11:43  (47)11:16:09  (45)11:17:34  (44)11:18:22  (36)11:23:06  (37)11:23:44  (48)11:27:50  (53)11:34:12  (50)11:38:14  (54)11:40:00  (56)11:41:28  (59)11:42:26  (61)11:45:07  (90)11:46:15  (Ф)11:46:39  
   106.2  Втюрин Кирилл             Нижний Новгород     I     2005  00:39:27     01:19:42     2        (31)11:52:03  (46)11:55:46  (45)11:58:55  (44)12:00:28  (36)12:04:46  (37)12:05:24  (49)12:06:39  (65)12:10:40  (50)12:15:40  (55)12:18:23  (57)12:20:08  (58)12:20:54  (61)12:24:07  (90)12:25:19  (Ф)12:25:42  
3
   102.1  Галянин Виталий           магнитная стрелка   III   2008  00:48:33     00:48:33              (32)11:13:04  (47)11:17:23  (45)11:21:32  (44)11:22:33  (36)11:28:23  (37)11:30:17  (49)11:31:47  (65)11:37:44  (50)11:43:25  (55)11:46:38  (57)11:48:36  (58)11:49:23  (61)11:53:15  (90)11:54:33  (Ф)11:55:07  
   102.2  Крупчатников Михаил       магнитная стрелка   I     2006  00:43:58     01:32:31     3        (31)12:01:17  (46)12:04:30  (45)12:08:41  (44)12:09:47  (36)12:15:18  (37)12:16:03  (48)12:18:36  (53)12:24:07  (50)12:28:25  (54)12:31:33  (56)12:33:29  (59)12:34:35  (61)12:37:01  (90)12:38:11  (Ф)12:38:31  
4
   107.1  Черемисинов Ростислав     ОГБУ СШОР №3, ИвановI     2005  00:50:01     00:50:01              (32)11:11:36  (47)11:15:54  (45)11:17:33  (44)11:18:23  (36)11:23:11  (37)11:23:47  (49)11:24:52  (65)11:41:16  (50)11:45:34  (55)11:48:58  (57)11:50:53  (58)11:51:41  (61)11:54:48  (90)11:56:01  (Ф)11:56:29  
   107.2  Попов Александр           ОГБУ СШОР №3, ИвановII    2007  00:44:36     01:34:37     4        (31)12:02:31  (46)12:07:38  (45)12:10:31  (44)12:11:43  (36)12:16:58  (37)12:18:41  (48)12:21:11  (53)12:27:01  (50)12:31:06  (54)12:32:58  (56)12:35:29  (59)12:36:29  (61)12:39:02  (90)12:40:12  (Ф)12:40:37  
5
   103.1  Шененков Даниил           магнитная стрелка   I     2005  00:40:14     00:40:14              (32)11:11:38  (47)11:16:01  (45)11:17:34  (44)11:18:24  (36)11:23:09  (37)11:23:46  (48)11:27:51  (53)11:33:44  (50)11:37:48  (54)11:39:46  (56)11:41:29  (59)11:42:29  (61)11:45:06  (90)11:46:14  (Ф)11:46:35  
   103.2  Мироненко Никита          магнитная стрелка   II    2006  01:04:36     01:44:50     5        (31)12:00:53  (46)12:04:31  (45)12:08:43  (44)12:09:49  (36)12:17:30  (37)12:18:21  (49)12:21:25  (65)12:31:02  (50)12:36:44  (55)12:42:11  (57)12:44:12  (58)12:45:06  (61)12:49:17  (90)12:50:24  (Ф)12:50:50  
6
   104.1  Расторгуев Иван           МБУ СШОР №12(МироновI     2005  00:49:54     00:49:54              (31)11:13:17  (46)11:18:05  (45)11:21:30  (44)11:22:41  (36)11:29:03  (37)11:29:53  (49)11:31:49  (65)11:38:31  (50)11:44:31  (55)11:47:31  (57)11:50:16  (58)11:50:59  (61)11:54:43  (90)11:55:54  (Ф)11:56:23  
   104.2  Кураев Даниил             МБУ СШОР №12(МироновI     2005  01:06:01     01:55:55     6        (31)12:02:49  (32)12:03:26  (47)12:10:42  (45)12:13:18  (43)12:19:50  (44)12:22:32  (36)12:28:08  (37)12:28:53  (48)12:35:22  (53)12:42:14  (50)12:47:55  (54)12:53:10  (56)12:55:24  (59)12:56:44  (61)13:00:09  (90)13:01:27  (Ф)13:01:55  
7
   105.1  Кукушкин Всеволод         Нижегородский район III   2006  01:04:01                           (31)11:15:35  (46)11:20:04  (45)11:25:12  (44)11:26:19  (36)11:34:02  (37)11:35:02  (49)11:37:09  (65)11:43:54  (50)11:51:44  (55)11:59:27  (57)12:02:05  (58)12:03:01  (61)12:08:38  (90)12:10:01  (Ф)12:10:37  
   105.2  Шередин Роман             Нижегородский район       2008  п.3.13.12.2                        (32)12:21:47  (47)12:33:28  (45)12:40:39  (44)12:55:41  (36)13:16:14  (37)13:17:52  (48)13:33:26  (53)13:43:59  (Ф)14:17:59  



М21, 24 КП, 7400 м

№п/п      Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                     Квал      ГР   Результат   Место
1
    12.1  Плис Святослав            .                   МС    1989  00:40:39     00:40:39              (31)11:04:53  (34)11:05:48  (35)11:07:14  (36)11:08:19  (39)11:10:07  (40)11:11:11  (41)11:12:03  (42)11:13:52  (44)11:16:28  (45)11:17:16  (47)11:19:10  (48)11:21:33  (49)11:22:17  (51)11:24:31  (52)11:26:31  (53)11:28:07  (50)11:31:50  (55)11:33:51  (57)11:35:21  (58)11:35:56  (59)11:36:30  (60)11:38:57  (61)11:39:30  (90)11:40:39  (Ф)11:41:08  
    12.2  Козырев Андрей            .                   МС    1993  00:36:32     01:17:11     1        (32)11:45:46  (33)11:46:27  (35)11:48:01  (37)11:49:16  (38)11:50:41  (40)11:51:22  (41)11:52:09  (42)11:53:39  (43)11:55:34  (45)11:56:35  (46)11:58:13  (48)12:00:10  (49)12:00:46  (51)12:02:43  (52)12:04:20  (53)12:05:50  (50)12:09:15  (54)12:10:27  (56)12:11:45  (58)12:12:31  (59)12:13:02  (60)12:15:06  (61)12:15:40  (90)12:16:48  (Ф)12:17:11  
2
     2.1  Краснояров Евгений        Cube O-Нunt         МС    1983  00:42:10     00:42:10              (32)11:04:18  (33)11:05:03  (35)11:06:48  (36)11:08:00  (39)11:09:37  (40)11:10:42  (41)11:11:36  (42)11:13:16  (43)11:15:25  (45)11:16:36  (47)11:19:08  (48)11:21:35  (49)11:22:25  (51)11:24:38  (52)11:26:25  (53)11:28:06  (50)11:31:59  (55)11:34:48  (57)11:36:41  (58)11:37:16  (59)11:37:50  (60)11:40:20  (61)11:40:58  (90)11:42:10  (Ф)11:42:38  
     2.2  Курносов Никита           Cube O-Нunt         МС    2001  00:39:19     01:21:29     2        (31)11:47:00  (34)11:47:57  (35)11:49:20  (36)11:50:24  (37)11:51:51  (38)11:53:20  (40)11:54:38  (41)11:55:26  (42)11:57:02  (44)11:59:12  (45)11:59:59  (46)12:01:30  (48)12:04:03  (49)12:04:37  (51)12:06:34  (52)12:08:16  (53)12:09:46  (50)12:13:06  (54)12:14:35  (56)12:16:03  (58)12:16:49  (59)12:17:18  (60)12:19:28  (61)12:20:02  (90)12:21:09  (Ф)12:21:29  
3
     3.1  Мизонов Сергей            Dream Team          МС    1999  00:41:22     00:41:22              (32)11:04:10  (33)11:05:02  (35)11:06:48  (37)11:08:04  (38)11:09:30  (40)11:10:12  (41)11:10:59  (42)11:12:39  (44)11:15:00  (45)11:15:46  (46)11:18:41  (48)11:21:16  (49)11:22:13  (51)11:24:49  (52)11:26:35  (53)11:28:08  (50)11:31:57  (54)11:34:37  (56)11:36:00  (58)11:36:49  (59)11:37:21  (60)11:39:35  (61)11:40:11  (90)11:41:22  (Ф)11:41:51  
     3.2  Тихончук Алексей          Dream Team          МС    1996  00:40:40     01:22:02     3        (31)11:46:52  (34)11:48:04  (35)11:49:25  (36)11:50:33  (39)11:52:07  (40)11:53:08  (41)11:53:58  (42)11:55:32  (43)11:57:46  (45)11:58:47  (47)12:00:30  (48)12:03:28  (49)12:04:06  (51)12:06:18  (52)12:08:00  (53)12:09:27  (50)12:13:03  (55)12:15:03  (57)12:16:42  (58)12:17:14  (59)12:17:47  (60)12:19:56  (61)12:20:28  (90)12:21:41  (Ф)12:22:02  
4
     8.1  Творогов Антон            Сосновый дебош      КМС   1993  00:39:04     00:39:04              (31)11:04:34  (34)11:05:34  (35)11:07:02  (37)11:08:19  (38)11:09:49  (40)11:10:33  (41)11:11:21  (42)11:13:00  (43)11:15:04  (45)11:16:09  (47)11:17:45  (48)11:20:02  (49)11:20:40  (51)11:22:52  (52)11:24:42  (53)11:26:32  (50)11:30:32  (55)11:32:24  (57)11:33:53  (58)11:34:26  (59)11:34:58  (60)11:37:17  (61)11:37:54  (90)11:39:04  (Ф)11:39:31  
     8.2  Строкин Павел             Сосновый дебош      МС    1984  00:49:34     01:28:38     4        (32)11:45:05  (33)11:45:59  (35)11:48:01  (36)11:49:14  (39)11:51:18  (40)11:52:49  (41)11:53:54  (42)11:56:03  (44)11:58:58  (45)11:59:58  (46)12:01:56  (48)12:04:37  (49)12:05:30  (51)12:08:25  (52)12:10:52  (53)12:12:47  (50)12:17:28  (54)12:19:33  (56)12:21:19  (58)12:22:22  (59)12:23:02  (60)12:25:56  (61)12:26:52  (90)12:28:07  (Ф)12:28:38  
5
    10.1  Сибиряков Кирилл          Стародумов          КМС   2003  00:47:06     00:47:06              (32)11:05:17  (33)11:06:11  (35)11:08:12  (36)11:09:20  (39)11:11:13  (40)11:12:31  (41)11:13:37  (42)11:15:44  (44)11:18:35  (45)11:19:38  (47)11:21:41  (48)11:24:33  (49)11:25:43  (51)11:28:17  (52)11:30:23  (53)11:33:32  (50)11:37:23  (55)11:39:33  (57)11:41:18  (58)11:41:56  (59)11:42:32  (60)11:45:06  (61)11:45:49  (90)11:47:06  (Ф)11:47:31  
    10.2  Стародумов Кирилл         Стародумов          МС    1989  00:48:01     01:35:07     5        (31)11:53:56  (34)11:55:10  (35)11:57:06  (37)11:59:12  (38)12:01:12  (40)12:02:04  (41)12:03:12  (42)12:05:09  (43)12:07:32  (45)12:08:48  (46)12:10:27  (48)12:13:06  (49)12:14:24  (51)12:17:13  (52)12:19:12  (53)12:21:13  (50)12:25:19  (54)12:27:12  (56)12:28:51  (58)12:29:44  (59)12:30:17  (60)12:32:42  (61)12:33:33  (90)12:34:47  (Ф)12:35:07  
6
     4.1  Гришин Сергей             OK Puchezh          КМС   1986  00:49:30     00:49:30              (31)11:04:56  (34)11:06:01  (35)11:07:37  (36)11:08:46  (39)11:10:36  (40)11:11:54  (41)11:12:56  (42)11:14:53  (43)11:17:50  (45)11:19:05  (47)11:21:44  (48)11:24:29  (49)11:25:51  (51)11:28:18  (52)11:30:29  (53)11:33:34  (50)11:37:47  (54)11:39:39  (55)11:41:32  (57)11:43:40  (58)11:44:16  (59)11:44:58  (60)11:47:33  (61)11:48:12  (90)11:49:30  (Ф)11:50:01  
     4.2  Щекин Артем               OK Puchezh          КМС   1989  00:50:09     01:39:39     6        (32)11:55:24  (33)11:56:23  (35)11:58:18  (37)12:02:21  (38)12:04:07  (40)12:05:01  (41)12:05:57  (42)12:07:50  (44)12:10:42  (45)12:11:47  (46)12:13:35  (48)12:16:31  (49)12:17:47  (51)12:20:36  (52)12:23:28  (53)12:25:25  (50)12:29:28  (54)12:31:26  (56)12:33:04  (58)12:34:00  (59)12:34:39  (60)12:37:20  (61)12:38:08  (90)12:39:17  (Ф)12:39:39  
7
     9.1  Кротков Михаил            СпортЛото 52        I     1973  00:50:52     00:50:52              (31)11:05:43  (34)11:07:01  (35)11:08:48  (37)11:10:25  (38)11:12:23  (40)11:13:25  (41)11:14:32  (42)11:16:51  (43)11:19:31  (45)11:21:01  (46)11:23:31  (48)11:26:28  (49)11:27:33  (51)11:30:20  (52)11:32:43  (53)11:35:51  (50)11:40:35  (54)11:42:24  (56)11:44:13  (58)11:45:14  (59)11:45:59  (60)11:48:43  (61)11:49:36  (90)11:50:52  (Ф)11:51:25  
     9.2  Цветков Антон             СпортЛото 52              1967  00:52:59     01:43:51     7        (32)11:57:51  (33)11:58:44  (35)12:00:42  (36)12:02:14  (39)12:04:15  (40)12:05:32  (41)12:06:33  (42)12:08:31  (44)12:11:14  (45)12:12:05  (47)12:14:17  (48)12:19:12  (49)12:20:16  (51)12:23:05  (52)12:25:05  (53)12:26:58  (50)12:31:44  (55)12:34:24  (57)12:36:06  (58)12:36:43  (59)12:38:30  (60)12:41:33  (61)12:42:11  (90)12:43:23  (Ф)12:43:51  
8
     6.1  Сазонов Игорь             Сазоновы Нижний НовгI     1968  00:51:26     00:51:26              (32)11:05:30  (33)11:06:31  (35)11:08:45  (37)11:10:20  (38)11:12:21  (40)11:13:22  (41)11:14:24  (42)11:16:42  (43)11:19:24  (45)11:20:52  (47)11:23:07  (48)11:26:14  (49)11:27:07  (51)11:31:06  (52)11:33:25  (53)11:35:26  (50)11:40:01  (55)11:43:06  (57)11:44:51  (58)11:45:33  (59)11:46:18  (60)11:49:13  (61)11:50:11  (90)11:51:26  (Ф)11:51:56  
     6.2  Махалин Руслан            Сазоновы Нижний НовгI     1977  00:55:45     01:47:11     8        (31)11:58:30  (34)11:59:52  (35)12:02:13  (36)12:03:52  (39)12:06:17  (40)12:07:48  (41)12:08:57  (42)12:11:28  (44)12:14:44  (45)12:15:43  (46)12:18:12  (48)12:21:33  (49)12:22:31  (51)12:25:52  (52)12:28:56  (53)12:31:05  (50)12:35:55  (54)12:37:56  (56)12:39:58  (58)12:40:57  (59)12:41:49  (60)12:44:44  (61)12:45:22  (90)12:46:40  (Ф)12:47:11  
9
     5.1  Елисеев Сергей            Колхоз              КМС   2004  01:00:27     01:00:27              (31)11:06:04  (34)11:07:11  (35)11:08:47  (36)11:09:53  (39)11:12:07  (40)11:13:43  (41)11:14:41  (42)11:16:39  (44)11:22:16  (45)11:23:06  (46)11:25:54  (48)11:36:02  (49)11:36:57  (51)11:39:39  (52)11:41:59  (53)11:43:51  (50)11:47:55  (54)11:50:07  (56)11:52:37  (58)11:53:33  (59)11:54:10  (60)11:57:58  (61)11:59:08  (90)12:00:27  (Ф)12:00:57  
     5.2  Пестряков Тимофей         Колхоз              КМС   2004  00:52:18     01:52:45     9        (32)12:06:14  (33)12:07:06  (35)12:09:30  (37)12:12:47  (38)12:14:38  (40)12:15:28  (41)12:16:28  (42)12:18:26  (43)12:21:31  (45)12:23:09  (47)12:25:26  (48)12:28:32  (49)12:29:24  (51)12:32:26  (52)12:34:40  (53)12:36:40  (50)12:41:11  (55)12:44:01  (57)12:46:03  (58)12:46:44  (59)12:47:25  (60)12:50:18  (61)12:51:05  (90)12:52:19  (Ф)12:52:45  
10
     7.1  Петров Дмитрий            СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ     I     2004  00:55:28     00:55:28              (32)11:05:58  (33)11:06:57  (35)11:09:13  (36)11:10:27  (39)11:12:45  (40)11:14:16  (41)11:15:29  (42)11:17:52  (44)11:21:08  (45)11:22:09  (46)11:24:29  (48)11:27:38  (49)11:28:33  (51)11:31:31  (52)11:36:24  (53)11:39:07  (50)11:43:30  (54)11:45:20  (56)11:47:36  (58)11:48:36  (59)11:49:24  (60)11:53:22  (61)11:54:13  (90)11:55:28  (Ф)11:55:51  
     7.2  Еремин Дмитрий            СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ     I     2004  01:27:56     02:23:24     10       (32)12:03:41  (31)12:09:55  (34)12:14:47  (35)12:19:25  (37)12:22:30  (38)12:26:39  (40)12:27:48  (41)12:29:30  (42)12:34:07  (43)12:38:08  (45)12:41:54  (47)12:45:29  (48)12:51:39  (49)12:52:53  (51)12:56:34  (52)13:00:02  (53)13:03:05  (50)13:08:26  (55)13:12:30  (57)13:14:57  (58)13:15:46  (59)13:16:44  (60)13:20:41  (61)13:21:33  (90)13:22:57  (Ф)13:23:24  
11
    11.1  Миронова Светлана         МБУ СШОР №12(МироновЗМС   1986  00:39:12                           (32)11:04:15  (33)11:05:01  (35)11:06:41  (37)11:08:07  (38)11:09:35  (40)11:10:17  (41)11:11:07  (42)11:12:45  (43)11:14:55  (45)11:16:05  (46)11:18:24  (48)11:20:58  (49)11:21:46  (51)11:23:55  (52)11:25:44  (53)11:27:19  (50)11:30:56  (54)11:32:24  (56)11:33:51  (58)11:34:39  (59)11:35:12  (60)11:37:24  (61)11:38:01  (90)11:39:12  (Ф)11:39:38  
                        
12
    13.1  Зыбов Константин          .                   МС    1984  00:45:44                           (31)11:04:46  (34)11:05:46  (35)11:07:20  (36)11:08:23  (39)11:10:06  (40)11:11:19  (41)11:12:19  (42)11:14:11  (43)11:16:34  (45)11:17:49  (46)11:19:37  (48)11:23:52  (49)11:24:53  (51)11:27:36  (52)11:29:46  (53)11:31:44  (50)11:36:10  (54)11:37:46  (56)11:39:27  (58)11:40:23  (59)11:41:01  (60)11:43:49  (61)11:44:29  (90)11:45:44  (Ф)11:46:20  
                        
13
     1.1  Матясов Михаил            Нижний Новгород, личКМС   1998  п. 7.2.6                           
     1.2  Залялов Наиль             Нижний Новгород, личМС    1978  01:04:35                           (32)12:08:10  (33)12:09:55  (35)12:13:40  (36)12:15:07  (39)12:17:45  (40)12:20:17  (41)12:21:29  (42)12:24:37  (43)12:28:00  (45)12:29:31  (47)12:33:37  (48)12:37:21  (49)12:41:09  (51)12:44:10  (52)12:47:18  (53)12:50:02  (50)12:54:41  (55)13:00:03  (57)13:02:10  (58)13:02:53  (59)13:03:40  (60)13:06:56  (61)13:07:46  (90)13:09:04  (Ф)01:04:35  



М45, 14 КП, 5600 м

№п/п      Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                     Квал      ГР   Результат   Место
1
   401.1  Ван-Ин Евгений            Чистый воздух       КМС   1967  00:56:01     00:56:01              (31)11:13:28  (46)11:22:03  (45)11:24:41  (44)11:26:01  (36)11:31:32  (37)11:32:19  (49)11:39:24  (65)11:44:17  (50)11:50:18  (54)11:53:21  (56)11:55:56  (59)11:57:12  (61)12:00:46  (90)12:02:01  (Ф)12:02:29  
   401.2  Чегодаев Александр        Чистый воздух             1964  01:04:05     02:00:06     1        (32)12:08:11  (47)12:11:33  (45)12:14:14  (44)12:15:15  (36)12:26:52  (37)12:28:35  (48)12:41:30  (53)12:47:40  (50)12:52:25  (55)12:55:11  (57)12:57:45  (58)12:58:31  (61)13:04:01  (90)13:05:30  (Ф)13:06:06  



М55, 11 КП, 3700 м

№п/п      Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                     Квал      ГР   Результат   Место
1
   451.1  Старкин Виктор            Sunsport            III   1952  00:33:13     00:33:13              (31)12:13:55  (51)12:18:12  (33)12:19:42  (53)12:22:48  (56)12:28:24  (57)12:30:25  (50)12:32:08  (58)12:33:24  (60)12:35:35  (61)12:37:06  (67)12:38:50  (90)12:42:26  (65)11:17:52  (52)11:21:08  (67)11:22:25  (64)11:26:20  (62)11:30:31  (60)11:34:20  (50)11:35:44  (59)11:38:05  (56)11:39:41  (54)11:41:54  (90)11:45:13  (Ф)11:45:52  
   451.2  Курагин Сергей            Sunsport            МС    1959  00:31:26     01:04:39     1        (53)11:50:05  (52)11:52:58  (67)11:53:38  (64)11:57:20  (63)12:01:17  (60)12:05:16  (50)12:06:45  (58)12:09:46  (56)12:11:07  (54)12:12:59  (90)12:16:03  (Ф)12:16:39  
2
   452.1  Жженов Сергей             Арина                     1957  00:40:18     00:40:18              (53)11:17:22  (52)11:20:24  (67)11:21:07  (64)11:31:32  (63)11:35:59  (60)11:39:17  (50)11:40:50  (58)11:44:44  (56)11:46:16  (54)11:48:34  (90)11:52:18  (Ф)11:52:59  
   452.2  Лукьянов Александр        Арина               КМС   1952  00:31:54     01:12:12     2        (65)11:57:50  (52)11:59:59  (67)12:01:58  (64)12:04:57  (62)12:10:52  (60)12:13:37  (50)12:14:59  (59)12:17:13  (56)12:18:36  (54)12:20:25  (90)12:23:41  (Ф)12:24:12  



РСД, 11 КП, 1900 м

№п/п  Фамилия, имя              Коллектив                     Квал  Номер ГР   Результат   Место   1 ( 69 )       2 ( 71 )       3 ( 60 )       4 ( 55 )       5 ( 56 )       6 ( 58 )       7 ( 59 )       8 ( 72 )       9 ( 50 )       10 ( 61 )      11 ( 90 )   
   1  Вольфензон Алиса          СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ           558  2014  00:30:12     1    00:03:02( 3 )  00:02:05( 4 )  00:02:10( 1 )  00:05:55( 6 )  00:04:08( 4 )  00:02:02( 5 )  00:01:30( 3 )  00:02:15( 3 )  00:02:22( 3 )  00:02:21( 5 )  00:01:40( 3 )  00:00:42( 3 )  
                                                                                       00:03:02( 3 )  00:05:07( 2 )  00:07:17( 1 )  00:13:12( 1 )  00:17:20( 1 )  00:19:22( 1 )  00:20:52( 1 )  00:23:07( 1 )  00:25:29( 1 )  00:27:50( 1 )  00:29:30( 1 )  00:30:12( 1 )  
   2  Фролова Ева               Нижегородец(Семенова      553  2016  00:30:58     2    00:03:33( 6 )  00:03:13( 8 )  00:02:30( 3 )  00:05:19( 5 )  00:03:55( 2 )  00:01:52( 2 )  00:01:49( 6 )  00:02:08( 2 )  00:02:22( 4 )  00:02:03( 3 )  00:01:30( 2 )  00:00:44( 8 )  
                                                                                       00:03:33( 6 )  00:06:46( 7 )  00:09:16( 4 )  00:14:35( 4 )  00:18:30( 4 )  00:20:22( 4 )  00:22:11( 4 )  00:24:19( 4 )  00:26:41( 3 )  00:28:44( 2 )  00:30:14( 2 )  00:30:58( 2 )  
   3  Семенова София            Нижегородец(Семенова      555  2015  00:32:22     3    00:03:19( 5 )  00:03:09( 7 )  00:02:32( 4 )  00:04:58( 2 )  00:04:11( 5 )  00:01:59( 4 )  00:01:51( 7 )  00:02:19( 5 )  00:02:35( 5 )  00:02:07( 4 )  00:02:39(10 )  00:00:43( 5 )  
                                                                                       00:03:19( 5 )  00:06:28( 6 )  00:09:00( 3 )  00:13:58( 2 )  00:18:09( 3 )  00:20:08( 3 )  00:21:59( 3 )  00:24:18( 3 )  00:26:53( 4 )  00:29:00( 4 )  00:31:39( 4 )  00:32:22( 3 )  
   4  Семенова Евгения          Нижегородец(Семенова      561  2017  00:33:26     4    00:03:08( 4 )  00:03:16( 9 )  00:02:29( 2 )  00:05:12( 3 )  00:03:57( 3 )  00:02:05( 6 )  00:01:41( 4 )  00:02:17( 4 )  00:02:20( 2 )  00:02:35( 6 )  00:02:37( 9 )  00:01:49(10 )  
                                                                                       00:03:08( 4 )  00:06:24( 5 )  00:08:53( 2 )  00:14:05( 3 )  00:18:02( 2 )  00:20:07( 2 )  00:21:48( 2 )  00:24:05( 2 )  00:26:25( 2 )  00:29:00( 3 )  00:31:37( 3 )  00:33:26( 4 )  
   5  Белявин Павел             Нижегородский район       556  2014  00:36:15     5    00:04:44( 8 )  00:02:04( 3 )  00:03:42( 5 )  00:04:40( 1 )  00:04:11( 6 )  00:02:54( 8 )  00:01:45( 5 )  00:03:12( 8 )  00:02:44( 6 )  00:04:14( 9 )  00:01:24( 1 )  00:00:41( 1 )  
                                                                                       00:04:44( 8 )  00:06:48( 8 )  00:10:30( 6 )  00:15:10( 5 )  00:19:21( 5 )  00:22:15( 5 )  00:24:00( 5 )  00:27:12( 5 )  00:29:56( 5 )  00:34:10( 5 )  00:35:34( 5 )  00:36:15( 5 )  
   6  Щепалина Альбина          ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова       550  2013  00:38:06     6    00:02:35( 1 )  00:01:34( 1 )  00:10:46(11 )  00:08:05( 9 )  00:03:37( 1 )  00:01:50( 1 )  00:01:19( 2 )  00:01:52( 1 )  00:02:02( 1 )  00:01:58( 2 )  00:01:43( 4 )  00:00:45( 9 )  
                                                                                       00:02:35( 1 )  00:04:09( 1 )  00:14:55( 9 )  00:23:00( 7 )  00:26:37( 7 )  00:28:27( 7 )  00:29:46( 7 )  00:31:38( 6 )  00:33:40( 6 )  00:35:38( 6 )  00:37:21( 6 )  00:38:06( 6 )  
   7  Зингер Михаил             .                         602  1980  00:48:02     в/к  00:06:48( 9 )  00:02:59( 6 )  00:04:06( 7 )  00:05:18( 4 )  00:04:17( 7 )  00:01:56( 3 )  00:01:18( 1 )  00:09:53(11 )  00:06:45(11 )  00:01:39( 1 )  00:02:22( 8 )  00:00:41( 2 )  
                                                                                       00:06:48( 9 )  00:09:47( 9 )  00:13:53( 8 )  00:19:11( 6 )  00:23:28( 6 )  00:25:24( 6 )  00:26:42( 6 )  00:36:35( 7 )  00:43:20( 7 )  00:44:59( 7 )  00:47:21( 7 )  00:48:02( 7 )  
   8  Лавринов Тимофей          .                         564  2015  00:59:14     7    00:09:06(10 )  00:07:10(11 )  00:03:52( 6 )  00:07:02( 8 )  00:11:06(11 )  00:03:21(10 )  00:03:09(10 )  00:04:24(10 )  00:04:18( 9 )  00:03:12( 7 )  00:01:52( 6 )  00:00:42( 4 )  
                                                                                       00:09:06(10 )  00:16:16(10 )  00:20:08(10 )  00:27:10( 8 )  00:38:16( 9 )  00:41:37( 9 )  00:44:46( 9 )  00:49:10( 9 )  00:53:28( 9 )  00:56:40( 8 )  00:58:32( 8 )  00:59:14( 8 )  
   9  Соколов Иван              ПОЛЕТ, ФСО                557  2015  01:03:20     8    00:12:04(11 )  00:04:25(10 )  00:04:29( 9 )  00:06:39( 7 )  00:09:29(10 )  00:03:21( 9 )  00:06:16(11 )  00:03:24( 9 )  00:04:24(10 )  00:06:21(10 )  00:01:45( 5 )  00:00:43( 6 )  
                                                                                       00:12:04(11 )  00:16:29(11 )  00:20:58(11 )  00:27:37( 9 )  00:37:06( 8 )  00:40:27( 8 )  00:46:43(10 )  00:50:07(10 )  00:54:31(10 )  01:00:52( 9 )  01:02:37( 9 )  01:03:20( 9 )  
  10  Сухенко Настя             Нижегородец(Семенова      552  2013  01:17:13     9    00:02:43( 2 )  00:02:54( 5 )  00:04:13( 8 )  00:44:10(11 )  00:05:39( 8 )  00:02:31( 7 )  00:01:58( 8 )  00:02:52( 7 )  00:03:55( 8 )  00:03:17( 8 )  00:02:18( 7 )  00:00:43( 7 )  
                                                                                       00:02:43( 2 )  00:05:37( 3 )  00:09:50( 5 )  00:54:00(11 )  00:59:39(11 )  01:02:10(11 )  01:04:08(11 )  01:07:00(11 )  01:10:55(11 )  01:14:12(10 )  01:16:30(10 )  01:17:13(10 )  
  11  Андрийчук Антон           Школа №131                559  2013  п.3.13.12.2       00:04:29( 7 )  00:01:38( 2 )  00:04:40(10 )  00:18:47(10 )  00:08:53( 9 )  00:03:32(11 )  00:02:07( 9 )  00:02:36( 6 )  00:03:30( 7 )  
                                                                                       00:04:29( 7 )  00:06:07( 4 )  00:10:47( 7 )  00:29:34(10 )  00:38:27(10 )  00:41:59(10 )  00:44:06( 8 )  00:46:42( 8 )  00:50:12( 8 )  
Главный судья                                       
Главный секретарь